Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Bandal Surakh Road Km.0/00 To 14/480(sh C/O Pcc R/Wall At Rd. 3/890 To 3/915)
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Bandal Surakh Road Km.0/00 To 14/480(sh C/O Pcc R/Wall At Rd. 3/890 To 3/915)
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_78782_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Sangrah 2291 dated 12.09.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 28000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXECUTIVE ENGINEER HPPWD SANGRAH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of rain damages on bandal surakh road km.0/00 to 14/480(sh c/o pcc r/wall at rd. 8/945 to 8/970)
Restoration of rain damages on bandal surakh road km.0/00 to 14/480(sh c/o pcc r/wall at rd. 8/945 to 8/970)
Read moreR/o(repair of) repair to khalla kiar to bandal surakh road km. 0/00 to 14/480 (shc/o pcc r/wall at rd.3/940 to 3/962)
R/o(repair of) repair to khalla kiar to bandal surakh road km. 0/00 to 14/480 (shc/o pcc r/wall at rd.3/940 to 3/962)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on garne-da-galu to kutyher via panyala km. 0/0 to 3/915
C/o r/wall at rd 1/180 to 1/195
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on tissa satyas road km 0/0 to 29/480
Providing r/walls and b/walls between various rds
Read moreRestoration of rain damages lwss saproon
Sh providing and fixing of anchor block to support rising main at rds 1250 to 1350
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on tauni devi uhal kakkar bajrol jungle beri road km. 0/00 to 30/915
C/o r/wall at rd 12/150 to 12/165)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on tauni devi uhal kakkar bajrol jungle beri road km. 0/00 to 30/915
Providing and laying patch work in km. 15/00 to 19/00).(ii) restoration of rain damages on purli to kujabalh via jiana road.
Read moreRestoration of rain damages to lwss jahu
Replacement of 15 x 2 30 for no. 1 and 2 along with allied accessories
Read moreof your Industry type