Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Steel Glass Door Bookcase
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5906351 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 12, 2025 17:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2025
Expired 544 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Auction of old items (aluminum frame, shutter, door, chaukhat, 4 mm thick glass, ss mosquito net etc.
Auction of old items (aluminum frame, shutter, door, chaukhat, 4 mm thick glass, ss mosquito net etc.
Read moreProcurement of 3 cum capacity auto tipper vehicles for door to door waste collection within kamalapura municipal limits
Procurement of 3 cum capacity auto tipper vehicles for door to door waste collection within kamalapura municipal limits
Read moreSupply and installation of mezzanine floor and ss door to mega dairy, mymul
Supply and installation of mezzanine floor and ss door to mega dairy, mymul
Read moreSupply of 20/25ka capaciator feeder double door panel, drg no.100- 49253
Supply of 20/25ka capaciator feeder double door panel, drg no.100- 49253
Read moreFabrication and supply of glass sampling bubbler set for h-3 and c-14 sampling
Fabrication and supply of glass sampling bubbler set for h-3 and c-14 sampling
Read moreSelection and empanelment of door step delivery transportation of food grains at district munger for 04 (four) posts.
Selection and empanelment of door step delivery transportation of food grains at district munger for 04 (four) posts.
Read moreSupply and installation of glass cabins, furniture and workstations as per technical specification & b.o.q. of tender document at comfed, patna.
Supply and installation of glass cabins, furniture and workstations as per technical specification & b.o.q. of tender document at comfed, patna.
Read moreDoor to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site including manual road sweeping & desilting of all types of drains 3 times in a year in municipal corporation, madhubani for four (4) years
Door to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site including manual road sweeping & desilting of all types of drains 3 times in a year in municipal corporation, madhubani for four (4) years
Read moreof your Industry type