Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
6201 Zz Single Groove Ball Bearing Of Bore Dia 12 Mm Outside Dia 32 Mm & Width 10 Mm Of Make Fag/Skf/Nbc Only. (Makes As Per Para 4.8 Of Rdso Spec. No.Rdso/ Pe/Spec/Tl/0021/2005 (Rev.3) With Amd.1). Offers From Oem Or Its Authorized Dealers Are Only Accepted.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 107088768 |
|
Reference Number |
L1265214 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hubli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072026/107088768/viewNitPdf_5432956.pdf |
| Start Date | June 13, 2026 22:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/07/2026
Expired 67 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Single row deep grooved ball bearing 6201 zz, id - 12mm, od - 32mm, width - 10mm. makes skf, nbc, fag in original sealed cartons only accepted. oem or their authorized dealers only to quote with documentary evidence.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreControl pcb suitable for bldc fan 110 volts dc, 400 mm sweep fixed type as per specification no.rdso/pe/sk/tl/0153-2011(rev.1) ( fan spec no.rdso/pe/spec/tl/0021/2005(rev-3) ) procurement should be made from rcf approved sources only
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreControl pcb suitable for bldc fan 110 volts dc, 400 mm sweep fixed type as per specification no.rdso/pe/sk/tl/0153-2011(rev.1) ( fan spec no.rdso/pe/spec/tl/0021/2005(rev-3) ) procurement should be made from icf/rcf approved sources only.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSingle row deep groove ball bearing 6201 zz with double side sealed of size id: 12 mm, od: 32 mm, width 10 mm required to bldc fans. makes acceptable as per rdso spec. rdso/pe/spec/tl/0021/2005 rev.3 with amendment no.1 or latest i.e., nbc, skf, fag.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more110v brushless dc/ac universal fan 450 m [110v brushless dc/ac universal fan 450 mm sweep, as per rdso specification no.rdso/pe/spec/tl/0021/2005 rev-3 (amd-1) & rdso specification no.rdso/pe/spec/tl/0050 (rev-1) with ss guard, rubber gasket, connector & hardwares included.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBreath alcohol analyzer to be procure only as per rdso specification no.rdso/2015/el/spec/0119/rev 2 dated 15/03/2018
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBreath alcohol analyzer to be procure only as per rdso specification no.rdso/2015/el/spec/0119/rev 2 dated 15/03/2018
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBreath alcohol analyzer to be procure only as per rdso specification no.rdso/2015/el/spec/0119/rev 2 dated 15/03/2018
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBreath alcohol analyzer to be procure only as per rdso specification no.rdso/2015/el/spec/0119/rev 2 dated 15/03/2018
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSingle row deep groove ball bearing skf 6205 zz, bore 25mm,outer dia.52mm, width 15mm, make:- skf ,fag & nsk only.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type