Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Customized Amc/Cmc For Pre Owned Products A0 Plotter; Hp Designjet Z5600; Comprehensive Maintenan
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5244804 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 03, 2024 20:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2024
Expired 752 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ATRITY INFO SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED
83544
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ATRITY INFO SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 13-08-2024 15:06:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | INTEGRATED TECHNOLOGIES | 13-08-2024 13:10:15 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ATRITY INFO SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - A0 Plotter; HP Designjet Z5600; Comprehensive Maintenan | 70800.00 | L1 |
| 2 | INTEGRATED TECHNOLOGIES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - A0 Plotter; HP Designjet Z5600; Comprehensive Maintenan | 423728.81 | L2 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - A0 Plotter; HP Designjet Z5600; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (CMC); Quarterly; Yes | Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products | 1 | ₹ 83544.000 |
Customized amc/cmc for pre-owned products - a0 plotter; hp designjet z5600; comprehensive maintenan
Read more
Customized amc/cmc for pre-owned products - a0 plotter; hp designjet z5600; comprehensive maintenan
Read more
Comprehensive amc for hp designjet z5600 a0 plotter at bhel, thirumayam for one year
Comprehensive amc for hp designjet z5600 a0 plotter at bhel, thirumayam for one year
Read moreCustomized amc/cmc for pre-owned products - comprehensive amc for kip 1710i a0 size led plotter cum
Read more
Customized amc/cmc for pre-owned products - comprehensive amc for kip 7170i a0 size led plotter cum
Read more
Customized amc/cmc for pre-owned products - a0 plotter; reprographics; annual maintenance contract
Read more
Customized amc/cmc for pre-owned products - cmc of dental chair; confident; comprehensive maintenan
Read more
Customized amc/cmc for pre-owned products - hplc; thermo fisher scientific; comprehensive maintenan
Read more
of your Industry type