Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Chakkikhapa To Gumthala Road (Vr 69) Km 0/00 To 3/00 In Tahasil And Dist Nagpur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Chakkikhapa To Gumthala Road (Vr 69) Km 0/00 To 3/00 In Tahasil And Dist Nagpur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_917182_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/DN.2/07-20/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S.E.Public Works Circle, Civil Lines, Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 19, 2023 17:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2023
Expired 1145 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of bhosla military school to village river road at chakkikhapa km.0/00 to 1/00 (v.r.86)tahasil and district nagpur (rural)
Improvement of bhosla military school to village river road at chakkikhapa km.0/00 to 1/00 (v.r.86)tahasil anddistrict nagpur (rural)&#x0d
Read moreImprovement of bhosla military school to village river road at chakkikhapa km.0/00 to 1/00 (v.r.86) tahasil and district nagpur (rural) (3rd.call)
Improvement of bhosla military school to village river road at chakkikhapa km.0/00 to 1/00 (v.r.86) tahasil and district nagpur (rural) (3rd.call)
Read moreConstruction of b.t. road ranala to yerkheda (vr-126) km. 0/00 to 2/00 in tahasil kamptee district nagpur
Construction of b.t. road ranala to yerkheda (vr-126) km. 0/00 to 2/00 in tahasil kamptee district nagpur
Read moreImprovement to pipla ghogli road (vr-118) in tahasil nagpur (rural) dist nagpur
Improvement to pipla ghogli road (vr-118) in tahasil nagpur (rural) dist nagpur
Read moreS.t.b.t. to kochi fata to kochi village approach road km. 1/00 to 2/000 (vr-69) in tahasil saoner distt. nagpur
S.t.b.t. to kochi fata to kochi village approach road km. 1/00 to 2/000 (vr-69) in tahasil saoner distt. nagpur
Read moreImprovement to mathani itewahi road vr 163 km 0/00 to 5/00 ta. hingna dist nagpur
Improvement to mathani itewahi road vr 163 km 0/00 to 5/00 ta. hingna dist nagpur
Read moreStbt to mendhepathar wajbodi road (vr-55) in tahasil katol dist. nagpur
Stbt to mendhepathar wajbodi road (vr-55) in tahasil katol dist. nagpur
Read moreHatala (heti) to ajangaon road vr 43 in tahasil katol dist. nagpur
Hatala (heti) to ajangaon road vr 43 in tahasil katol dist. nagpur
Read moreimprovement to hattisara parsodi ( vr-72) road in tahasil saoner dist nagpur
improvement to hattisara parsodi ( vr-72) road in tahasil saoner dist nagpur
Read moreImprovement to tidangi dahera road (vr-8) in tahasil kalmeshwar dist nagpur
Improvement to tidangi dahera road (vr-8) in tahasil kalmeshwar dist nagpur
Read moreof your Industry type