Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
N C F Rw E D A K K A D Bl Ock P A N C H A Ya T H Mr U G A S P A T H R I Mamma K K U N N U Road In Peralassery G P General Civil Work
|
| Description |
N C F Rw E D A K K A D Bl Ock P A N C H A Ya T H &Amp#X0d
Mr U G A S P A T H R I Mamma K K U N N U&Amp#X0d
Road In Peralassery G P General Civil&Amp#X0d
Work
|
| Organisation | Rural Development Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_CRD_631198_2 |
|
Reference Number |
A/55/23 |
| Tender Fee | 1855 |
| EMD | 21032 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PERALASSERY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=973755 |
| Start Date | January 04, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 968 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
N c f rw- e d a k k a d bl ock p a n c h a ya t h - koottikulam vannathan road in peralassery g.p-general civil work
N c f rw- e d a k k a d bl ock p a n c h a ya t h -&#x0d koottikulam vannathan road in peralassery&#x0d g.p-general civil work
Read moreN c f r w- e d a k k a d bl ock p a n c h a ya t h - k u l o t h m u k k u k u n n u m m a l peedika road in kadanbur g.pgeneral civil work
N c f r w- e d a k k a d bl ock p a n c h a ya t h - k u l o t h m u k k u k u n n u m m a l peedika road in kadanbur g.pgeneral civil work
Read moreN c f r w- e d a k k a d bl ock p a n c h a ya t h - chorakulam powerloom metta road in peralassery gp-general civil work
N c f r w- e d a k k a d bl ock p a n c h a ya t h -&#x0d chorakulam powerloom metta road in&#x0d peralassery gp-general civil work
Read more445 - p a k y a n i k k u n n u
4 4 5 - p a k y a n i k k u n n u&#x0d anganavadi repair
Read moreP a r a i k a d a v u p o n n a b h a g a v a t h y
P a r a i k a d a v u p o n n a b h a g a v a t h y &#x0d panachoorkavu bindhuthuppasserilcanal&#x0d bridge road in ward no 7 of alappadu&#x0d gramapanchayathu in karunagappally lac
Read moreE-tender a n n u a l p l a n - u k m g p 4 8 8 / 2 6 m a i n t e n a n c e o f vellappalamkandi chirakkara t h a z h e r o a d i n u k m g p
E-tender a n n u a l p l a n - u k m g p 4 8 8 / 2 6 m a i n t e n a n c e o f vellappalamkandi chirakkara t h a z h e r o a d i n u k l m g p
Read moreK a y a n n a g p , t h u m b a c h a l highschool road re-tarring
Annual plan&#x0d k a y a n n a g p , t h u m b a c h a l&#x0d highschool road re-tarring
Read moreN c f rw- e d a k k a d bl ock p a n c h a ya t h - mu t h u k u t t y l a k s h am veed u c o l o n y - k a d e n k a n d y mu la n k a t t i l c a n a l r oad in chembilode g.p-general civil work
N c f rw- e d a k k a d bl ock p a n c h a ya t h -&#x0d mu t h u k u t t y l a k s h am veed u&#x0d c o l o n y - k a d e n k a n d y&#x0d mu la n k a t t i l c a n a l r oad in&#x0d chembilode g.p-general civil work
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - m u d a k k a l g p , proj.no.48/2025-26-improvement totelephone exchange
A n n u a l p l a n - m u d a k k a l g p ,&#x0d proj.no.48/2025-26-improvement&#x0d totelephone exchange kavuvila road ward -&#x0d 10
Read morek u n d u k u l a n g a r a p a d i m e c h e r i p p a r a m b r o a d maintenance
M a n k e r y m u k k i l a p e e d i k a k u n d u k u l a n g a r a p a d i m e c h e r i p p a r a m b r o a d maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type