Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Improvements Of Karalikonam Juma Masjid Road In Elamadu Gp 33/24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Improvements Of Karalikonam
Juma Masjid Road In Elamadu Gp 33/24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_591523_6 |
|
Reference Number |
E1/AE/LIDEEW/ELMD/2023-24/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 27753 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o AE Elamadu GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 01, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2023
Expired 1119 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
improvements of karalikonam juma masjid road in elamadu gp-33/24 (retender)
improvements of karalikonam juma masjid road in elamadu gp-33/24 (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 improvements of karalikonam school road in elamadu gp-21/24
Annual plan-2023-24 improvements of karalikonam school road in elamadu gp-21/24
Read moreMplads 2023-24 installation of minimast light at karalikonam juma masjid junction in ward no 12 of elamadu gramapanchayath
Mplads 2023-24 installation of minimast light at karalikonam juma masjid junction in ward no 12 of elamadu gramapanchayath
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 valavannur gppro no107 kurungad kanmanam juma masjid road improvements
Annual plan--2023-24-valavannur gp-pro no 107 24--kurungad kanmanam juma masjid road improvements
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 improvements of khadi parappad road in elamadu gp-31/24
Annual plan-2023-24 improvements of khadi parappad road in elamadu gp-31/24
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 improvements of mutharamkunnu memangalam road in elamadu gp-46/24
Annual plan-2023-24 improvements of mutharamkunnu memangalam road in elamadu gp-46/24
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 improvements of vellachal kavanamkonam road in elamadu gp-38/24
Annual plan-2023-24 improvements of vellachal kavanamkonam road in elamadu gp-38/24
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 improvements of elavinmoodu arattukadavu road in elamadu gp-35/24
Annual plan-2023-24 improvements of elavinmoodu arattukadavu road in elamadu gp-35/24
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 improvements of kureekkadu cheruvalloor road in elamadu gp-17/24
Annual plan-2023-24 improvements of kureekkadu cheruvalloor road in elamadu gp-17/24
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 improvements of pulikkuzhy ummannoor road in elamadu gp-15/24
Annual plan 2023-24 improvements of pulikkuzhy ummannoor road in elamadu gp-15/24
Read moreof your Industry type