Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pvc Anti Static Flexible Revetment For Flooring
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3881186 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 27, 2023 18:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/09/2023
Expired 1094 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AIRNIC INFRA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : AIRNIC Model : PVC Anti Static Flexible Revetment for flooring Title : PVC Anti Static Flexible Revetment for flooring (Q3) | 02-09-2023 11:32:51 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | NAV BHARAT TRADING CORPORATION | Make : Paramount Dyeing & Tent Works Model : PVC Anti Static Flexible Revetment for flooring Title : PVC Anti Static Flexible Revetment for flooring | 15-09-2023 00:10:00 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SHRI NIDHI ENTERPRISES | Make : Shri Nidhi Enterprises Model : PVC Anti Static Flexible Revetment for flooring Title : PVC Anti Static Flexible Revetment for flooring | 15-09-2023 22:08:43 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | SHRI RAM TRADECOM | Make : Shri Ram Trradecom Model : PVC Anti Static Flexible Revetment for flooring Title : PVC Anti Static Flexible Revetment for flooring | 15-09-2023 19:26:45 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NAV BHARAT TRADING CORPORATION | Item Categories : PVC Anti Static Flexible Revetment for flooring | 99720.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHRI RAM TRADECOM | Item Categories : PVC Anti Static Flexible Revetment for flooring | 108000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHRI NIDHI ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : PVC Anti Static Flexible Revetment for flooring | 135000.00 | L3 |
Construction of retaining wall and providing revetment for landfill embackment and construction of drains at swm site of ramanagara cmc at harisandra
Construction of retaining wall and providing revetment for landfill embackment and construction of drains at swm site of ramanagara cmc at harisandra
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall and providing revetment for wind row platform embackment and construction of drains at swm site of cmc ramanagara at harisandra
Construction of retaining wall and providing revetment for wind row platform embackment and construction of drains at swm site of cmc ramanagara at harisandra
Read moreSupply,application of loctite, kent, devcon or... similar product,a thread locker adhesive as anti vibration,anti theft,anti sabotage measure for hsfg bolts in composite/owg girder bridges in rdum tal rjo addl. bridge,doubling project in mokama,bihar
Supply,application of loctite, kent, devcon or... similar product,a thread locker adhesive as anti vibration,anti theft,anti sabotage measure for hsfg bolts in composite/owg girder bridges in rdum tal rjo addl. bridge,doubling project in mokama,bihar
Read moreAnnual procurement of pvc, cpvc, hdpe pipes and electrofusion fittings for water supply works
Annual procurement of pvc, cpvc, hdpe pipes and electrofusion fittings for water supply works
Read moreCarrying out animal birth control programme and anti rabies vaccination for stray dogs in a humane manner as per animal birth control (dogs) rules 2023 in tmc haliyal limits
Conducting animal birth control and anti rabies vaccination programme for streetdogs in tmc haliyal limits
Read moreProvision of approach road, pcc flooring and gate foundation for proposed automatic gate system at the entry point of coal rake between andal railway siding, west bengal to dstps, dvc plant siding.
Provision of approach road, pcc flooring and gate foundation for proposed automatic gate system at the entry point of coal rake between andal railway siding, west bengal to dstps, dvc plant siding.
Read moreof your Industry type