Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Master Drainage Scheme, Faridabad.
|
| Description |
Construction Of New Manholes At Existing Brick Barrel And Cleaning/Desilting Of Existing Openings/Manholes And Box Drain At Crossing Of Sector 28/29 Dividing Road Of Badkhal Drain/Faridabad Drain And All Other Work Contingent Thereto
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_413312_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202496FEBE62 1CAE 41F9 B702 6A9788D11C3C1851002 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 28500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Faridabad (MC) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=489886 |
| Start Date | November 25, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/12/2024
Expired 642 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
M and r to dds at ranjangaon industrial area. operation and maintenance of drainage disposal scheme for ps1,ps2,ps3 for 2026 27.
M and r to dds at ranjangaon industrial area. operation and maintenance of drainage disposal scheme for ps1,ps2,ps3 for 2026 27.
Read moreChhapra sewerage network scheme under amrut 2.0
Chhapra sewerage network scheme under amrut 2.0
Read moreKishanganj water supply scheme under amrut 2.0
Kishanganj water supply scheme under amrut 2.0
Read moreElectrical work on various govt.schools under dmft scheme.
Electrical work on various govt.schools under dmft scheme.
Read moreHajipur sewerage network and stp scheme under amrut 2.0
Hajipur sewerage network and stp scheme under amrut 2.0
Read moreRenovation of five public wells under the 'jal-jeevan-hariyali' scheme.
Renovation of five public wells under the 'jal-jeevan-hariyali' scheme.
Read moreMaintenance of ab-ark scheme in district teaching hospital mims mandya
Maintenance of ab-ark scheme in district teaching hospital mims mandya
Read moreProviding and fixing 3 high mast lights in the parks of rajiv gandhi layout, davanagere city, which is part of the master plan.
Providing and fixing 3 high mast lights in the parks of rajiv gandhi layout, davanagere city, which is part of the master plan.
Read moreConstruction of cc drainage from desai hospital to sandeep jadhav borwell in ward no 21 athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage from desai hospital to sandeep jadhav borwell in ward no 21 athani tmc limit
Read moreProvn of rain water drainage sys at 129 sata regt under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Provn of rain water drainage sys at 129 sata regt under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreof your Industry type