Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Inner Links Of Gooripora (Machine Mix Laid With Paver).
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of Inner Links Of Gooripora (Machine Mix Laid With Paver).
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWDJK_286562_8 |
|
Reference Number |
Fresh NIT No.30 of 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 800 |
| EMD | 38840 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Beerwah |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=897645 |
| Start Date | September 02, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2025
Expired 362 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation of lightning for basketball court and volleyball court along with associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Upgradation of lightning for basketball court and volleyball court along with associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Read moreConstruction of streets with pre-cast drain and interlocking paver blocks in old usmanpur village at ghonda ac-66.
Construction of streets with pre-cast drain and interlocking paver blocks in old usmanpur village at ghonda ac-66.
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreMacadamisation of inner links of gohlar (machine mix laid with paver)
Macadamisation of inner links of gohlar (machine mix laid with paver)
Read moreUpgradation of inner links of s.k.pora and shipora under pothole (machine mix laid with paver).
Upgradation of inner links of s.k.pora and shipora under pothole (machine mix laid with paver).
Read moreUpgradation of inner links of peth makhama and bonmakhama under pothole (machine mix laid with paver).
Upgradation of inner links of peth makhama and bonmakhama under pothole (machine mix laid with paver).
Read moreImprovement-upgradation of links of gangerhama under cnt addl. machine mix laid with paver.
Improvement-upgradation of links of gangerhama under cnt addl. machine mix laid with paver.
Read moreImprovement/upgradation of balance portion of inner links of fatehpora incl. mir mohalla kujjar under cnt adll. (machine mix laid with paver).
Improvement/upgradation of balance portion of inner links of fatehpora incl. mir mohalla kujjar under cnt adll. (machine mix laid with paver).
Read moreImprovement/upgradation of inner links of haripora incl. link road from wussan middle school to bunpora, inner links of wussan and inner anderwan, yarmuqam, anderwan under cnt adll. (machine mix laid with paver).
Improvement/upgradation of inner links of haripora incl. link road from wussan middle school to bunpora, inner links of wussan and inner anderwan, yarmuqam, anderwan under cnt adll. (machine mix laid with paver).
Read moreUpgradation of sainik school road manasbal under cnt adll. (machine mix laid with paver).upgradation of sainik school road manasbal under cnt adll. (machine mix laid with paver).
Upgradation of sainik school road manasbal under cnt adll. (machine mix laid with paver).upgradation of sainik school road manasbal under cnt adll. (machine mix laid with paver).
Read moreof your Industry type