Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Base Plate And Foundation Of Pump Motor Set 2000 Gpm Pump Make Kirlosker Installed At Mine Under Kathara Colliery
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Base Plate And Foundation Of Pump Motor Set 2000 Gpm Pump Make Kirlosker Installed At Mine Under Kathara Colliery
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CCL_288326_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KTC/PE(EnM)/E-Tender/23-24/90 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Project Officer, PE (EnM), Kathara C |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 09, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2023
Expired 1083 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and overhauling of 2000 gpm make-type rkb250 -46k, 3 stage sl. no. 12972150005 pump installed at kathara colliery
Repairing and overhauling of 2000 gpm make-type rkb250 -46k, 3 stage sl. no. 12972150005 pump installed at kathara colliery
Read moreRepairing and overhauling of 2000 gpm (kriloskar) make type-rkb 250/46k, 3 stage, sl no 12972150004 pump installed at kathara colliery.
Repairing and overhauling of 2000 gpm (kriloskar) make type-rkb 250/46k, 3 stage, sl no 12972150004 pump installed at kathara colliery.
 
Read moreRepairing and overhauling of 2000 gpm (kriloskar) make type-rkb 250/46k, 3 stage, sl no 12972150004 pump installed at kathara colliery.
Repairing and overhauling of 2000 gpm (kriloskar) make type-rkb 250/46k, 3 stage, sl no 12972150004 pump installed at kathara colliery.
 
Read moreRepairing and overhauling of 2000 gpm (kriloskar) make type-rkb 250/46k, 3 stage, sl no 12972150004 pump installed at kathara colliery.
Repairing and overhauling of 2000 gpm (kriloskar) make type-rkb 250/46k, 3 stage, sl no 12972150004 pump installed at kathara colliery.
Read moreRepairing and overhauling of 2000 gpm rkb pump make kirlosker,type-rkb 250/46k, 3 stage, si no. 12972150003 located at quarry no. 02 under kathara colliery.
Repairing and overhauling of 2000 gpm rkb pump make kirlosker,type-rkb 250/46k, 3 stage, si no. 12972150003 located at quarry no. 02 under kathara colliery.
Read moreProviding pump foundation for 1000 gpm, 2000 gpm and 3000 gpm pumps under rajrappa project
Providing pump foundation for 1000 gpm, 2000 gpm and 3000 gpm pumps under rajrappa project
Read moreProviding pump foundation for 1000 gpm, 2000 gpm and 3000 gpm pumps under rajrappa project
Providing pump foundation for 1000 gpm, 2000 gpm and 3000 gpm pumps under rajrappa project.
Read moreRepairing of rkb pump 2000 - 150 miter head sl. no. 81242241-950-3 coal face of kathara colliery mine with pump spares, materials and labour charges etc. installed at quarry no. 3 at kathara colliery.
Repairing of rkb pump 2000 - 150 miter head sl. no. 81242241-950-3 coal face of kathara colliery mine with pump spares, materials and labour charges etc. installed at quarry no. 3 at kathara colliery.
Read moreRepairing overhauling of 2000 gpm (kirlosker) make, type rkb 250/46k, 3 stage pump and providing and fitting of suction pipeline and delivery pipe 8 inch dia. installed at jrd colliery ocp.
Repairing overhauling of 2000 gpm (kirlosker) make, type rkb 250/46k, 3 stage pump and providing and fitting of suction pipeline and delivery pipe 8 inch dia. installed at jrd colliery ocp.
Read moreComplete repairing of 2000 gpm 180 meter head pump of grw make installed at 4a patch of bhowra south colliery.
Complete repairing of 2000 gpm 180 meter head pump of grw make installed at 4a patch of bhowra south colliery.
Read moreof your Industry type