Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Track Machine Spares 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, A Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Procurement Of Track Machine Spares. 🛤️ 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 01, 2024, 13:30 Pm Interested Bidders Are Requested To Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. Keywords: Track Machine Spares, Ministry Of Railways, Procurement, Government Tender, Central Govt. Ministry/Department, Railway Equipment, Spares Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Filled Cylinders Of Hydrogen, Nitrogen.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106306437 |
|
Reference Number |
12245117 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Patiala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106402251/viewNitPdf_4634954.pdf |
| Start Date | July 09, 2024 04:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2024
Expired 788 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Transportation of cylinders from bpcl jaipur to ajmer lpg plant
Transportation of cylinders from bpcl jaipur to ajmer lpg plant
Read moreRequest for proposal appointment of agency for printing acted study materials including photocopying packaging dispatch
Request for proposal appointment of agency for printing acted study materials including photocopying packaging dispatch
Read moreDispose of bio medical waste from district ayush hospital/taluku ayush hospital/gad/gud/ghd hassan district
Dispose of bio medical waste from district ayush hospital/taluku ayush hospital/gad/gud/ghd hassan district
Read moreE tender for mallapura reservoir mallapura village gangavati taluk koppal district
E tender for mallapura reservoir mallapura village gangavati taluk koppal district for 5 years from 01/07/2026 to 30/06/2031
Read moreConstruction of streets with pre-cast drain and interlocking paver blocks in old usmanpur village at ghonda ac-66.
Construction of streets with pre-cast drain and interlocking paver blocks in old usmanpur village at ghonda ac-66.
Read moreBody side window arrangement with equalising device
Body side window arrangement with equalising device
Read moreSupply of one set of components consists of 5 items for water feed cock for x-class locomotives
Supply of one set of components consists of 5 items for water feed cock for x-class locomotives
Read moreGear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreof your Industry type