Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provision Of Sewage Treatment Plants (St Ps) At Kandrori And At Mirthal Under Ge (South) Pathankot
|
| Description |
Provision Of Sewage Treatment Plants (St Ps) At Kandrori And At Mirthal Under Ge (South) Pathankot
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_707294_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CA NO CEPZ-18/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 5.76 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mirthal and Kandrori |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=830808 |
| Start Date | December 13, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/12/2025
Expired 259 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tc for afw at md and otm accn of mirthal and kandrori under ge south pathankot
Tc for afw at md and otm accn of mirthal and kandrori under ge south pathankot
Read morePeriodical services to certain buildings of mirthal complex under ge south pathankot
Periodical services to certain buildings of mirthal complex under ge south pathankot
Read moreProvn of defi branded furniture at mil stn kandrori under ge (south) pathankot
Provn of defi branded furniture at mil stn kandrori under ge (south) pathankot
Read moreProvn of storage shed and other services at kandrori under ge (south) pathankot
Provn of storage shed and other services at kandrori under ge (south) pathankot
Read moreRepair/ replacement and cleaning of sewage line, septic tanks, pits and cover slab/ manholes covers in mirthal complex under ge south pathankot
Repair/ replacement and cleaning of sewage line, septic tanks, pits and cover slab/ manholes covers in mirthal complex under ge south pathankot
Read moreComprehensive day to day maint work of md accn at mirthal under ge south pathankot
Comprehensive day to day maint work of md accn at mirthal under ge south pathankot
Read moreSpecial repair replacement of cupboards in map md accn at kandrori under ge south pathankot
Special repair replacement of cupboards in map md accn at kandrori under ge south pathankot
Read moreGes/pkt/39/2024-25 term contract for artificer works in mirthal under ge south pathankot
Ges/pkt/39/2024-25 term contract for artificer works in mirthal under ge south pathankot
Read moreSpecial repair to bldg no p-28/01 to 08 at mirthal under ge south pathankot
Special repair to bldg no p-28/01 to 08 at mirthal under ge south pathankot
Read moreRepair to roof treatment roof sheets ceiling joinrey plumbing and flooring etc md and otm accn at mirthal area under ge south pathankot
Repair to roof treatment roof sheets ceiling joinrey plumbing and flooring etc md and otm accn at mirthal area under ge south pathankot
Read moreof your Industry type