Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Godhra Nagda Section: Fabrication Of 60 Kg In Situ Glued Joints (359 Nos.).
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 78202228 |
|
Reference Number |
RTM-2024-25-113 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.03 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/112024/78202228/viewNitPdf_4759355.pdf |
| Start Date | November 05, 2024 23:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/11/2024
Expired 644 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fabrication of 52 kg/60 kg in situ glued joints under jurisdictions of sr den(s) ahmedabad.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFabrication of 52/60 kg in situ glued joint under sr. den(s) section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMas-gdr section - renewal of glued joints (60 kg) - 135 nos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFabrication and fixing of 60/52 kg in situ glued joints as per list allached in the jurisdiction of sr.den-iii/lko.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIn situ fabrication of glued joints at various locations across vadodara division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFabrication and assembly in-situ g-3/l type glued insulated joints in bg track( 60 kg/52 kg) on running/non running lines in tsk division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMue-sc : in situ fabrication of glued insulated rail joints at various station yards
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of in-situ glued joints in izn division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFabrication and fixing of 60/52 kg in situ glued joints (total =350 nos) in the section of aden-jnu & aden-bsb under jurisdiction of sr.den-iii/lko in lucknow division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFabrication and fixing of 60/52 kg in situ glued joints (total =350 nos) in the section of aden-jnu & aden-bsb under jurisdiction of sr.den-iii/lko in lucknow division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type