Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Discus (Athletics),Discus (Athletics),Javelins As Per Is 4613,Javelins As Per Is 4613,Shot Put At
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Higher Education Madhya Pradesh | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5618618 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 21, 2024 18:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2024
Expired 632 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASA SPORTS | Make : Metco Model : METCO | 11-12-2024 23:36:02 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | K.G.H Sports | Make : woodinc Model : D516 | 12-12-2024 13:59:16 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | VAR SPORTZKART PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : woodinc Model : D516 | 28-11-2024 19:19:24 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | K.G.H Sports | Item Categories : Discus (Athletics),Discus (Athletics),Javelins as per IS 4613,Javelins as per IS 4613,Shot Put - At | 10626.00 | L1 |
| 2 | VAR SPORTZKART PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Discus (Athletics),Discus (Athletics),Javelins as per IS 4613,Javelins as per IS 4613,Shot Put - At | 14760.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ASA SPORTS | Item Categories : Discus (Athletics),Discus (Athletics),Javelins as per IS 4613,Javelins as per IS 4613,Shot Put - At | 15150.00 | L3 |
Establishment of hydrometeorological station at gerusoppa dam as per dam safety act-2021
Establishment of hydrometeorological station at gerusoppa dam as per dam safety act-2021
Read moreSupply of prophylactic chemicals used in silkworm rearing at different sericulture units as per niet including all charges.
Supply of prophylactic chemicals used in silkworm rearing at different sericulture units as per niet including all&#x0d charges.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing & commissioning of portable milk collection system on annual rate contract (arc) basis at different dairies of comfed as per technical specification.
Supply, installation, testing & commissioning of portable milk collection system on annual rate contract (arc) basis at different dairies of comfed as per technical specification.
Read moreJavelins as per is 4613,shot put - athletics,shot put - athletics,discus (athletics),discus (athlet
Read more
Badminton racket,cricket ball,javelins as per is 4613,discus (athletics),shot put - athletics,footb
Read more
Shin guard for football,shot put - athletics,javelins as per is 4613,javelins as per is 4613,markin
Read more
Javelins as per is 4613,javelins as per is 4613,discus (rubber / pvc) - athletics,badminton racket,
Read more
of your Industry type