Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mmnppna 23 24 210 Construction Of Lakhipur Fulrertol Hmarkuline Road ( From Forest Officxe To Lakhipur Hospital ( Ch. 1100.00m To Ch. 2100.00m) As Gaurav Path Under Mukhya Mantrir Nagariya Pakipath Nirman Achani (Mmnppna) For The Year 2023 24, Lakhip
|
| Description |
Mmnppna 23 24 210 Construction Of Lakhipur Fulrertol Hmarkuline Road ( From Forest Officxe To Lakhipur Hospital ( Ch. 1100.00m To Ch. 2100.00m) As Gaurav Path Under Mukhya Mantrir Nagariya Pakipath Nirman Achani (Mmnppna) For The Year 2023 24, Lakhip
|
| Organisation | Government of Assam |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_33461_19 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/DEV/TB/08/2023-24/29 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 6 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the Chief Engineer Roads, PWRD, Assam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 10, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/11/2023
Expired 1024 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mmnppna_23_24_210 construction of lakhipur fulrertol hmarkuline road ( from forest officxe to lakhipur hospital ( ch. 1100.00m to ch. 2100.00m) as gaurav path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, lakhip
Mmnppna_23_24_210 construction of lakhipur fulrertol hmarkuline road ( from forest officxe to lakhipur hospital ( ch. 1100.00m to ch. 2100.00m) as gaurav path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, lakhip
Read moreMmppna_23_24_81, improvement of road from lra road to lakhipur garden (ch. 0.00m to ch. 830.00m), 2.improvement of road from kaptanpur x to pabda naidol manipuri basti (ch. 0.00m to ch. 2100.00m), 3.construction of rcc cover drain cum foot path at b
Mmppna_23_24_81, improvement of road from lra road to lakhipur garden (ch. 0.00m to ch. 830.00m), 2.improvement of road from kaptanpur x to pabda naidol manipuri basti (ch. 0.00m to ch. 2100.00m), 3.construction of rcc cover drain cum foot path at b
Read moreof your Industry type