Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fuel Filter,Oil Filter,Fuel Pipe,Gaskit,Fan Belt,Air Filter,Feed Pump,Carburator,Spark Plug,Ignitio
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4515461 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 21, 2024 00:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 944 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 15 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AYUSHI ENTERPRISES | - | 02-02-2024 14:43:44 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Bothra Enterprises | - | 02-02-2024 14:29:12 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MAANVIK TRADING | - | 02-02-2024 14:39:00 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bothra Enterprises(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Fuel Filter,Oil Filter,Fuel Pipe,Gaskit,Fan Belt,Air Filter,Feed Pump,Carburator,Spark Plug,Ignitio | 22809.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MAANVIK TRADING (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Fuel Filter,Oil Filter,Fuel Pipe,Gaskit,Fan Belt,Air Filter,Feed Pump,Carburator,Spark Plug,Ignitio | 23748.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AYUSHI ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Fuel Filter,Oil Filter,Fuel Pipe,Gaskit,Fan Belt,Air Filter,Feed Pump,Carburator,Spark Plug,Ignitio | 24403.00 | L3 |