Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Telephone Instrument Single Push Button,Telephone Instrument Single Push Button
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4662937 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 02, 2024 20:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2024
Expired 905 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A B ENTERPRISES | Make : BEETEL Model : G10 | 11-03-2024 15:50:32 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | ASHOK TRADERS | Make : BEETEL Model : C11 | 11-03-2024 14:29:36 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | Emerging Solutions | Make : BEETEL Model : G10 | 12-03-2024 14:56:49 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | IND MICRO DEVICES | Make : BEETEL Model : G10 | 11-03-2024 14:24:13 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | KRISHNA MARKETING | Make : HOLA ! Model : Hola ! TF 500 | 11-03-2024 10:16:14 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | MRP TELECOM SOLUTIONS | Make : BEETEL Model : G10 | 09-03-2024 14:26:46 | N/A | Qualified |
| 7 | NIRUGENIX TECHNOLOGIES | Make : BEETEL Model : c11 | 07-03-2024 20:02:40 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 8 | OFFICE PLUS LIMITED | Make : Panasonic Model : KX-TS400 | 12-03-2024 14:23:57 | N/A | Qualified |
| 9 | OM ENTERPRISE | Make : BEETEL Model : c11 | 12-03-2024 12:12:42 | N/A | Qualified |
| 10 | QUICK SERVICES | Make : Panasonic Model : KX-TS400 | 04-03-2024 14:24:37 | N/A | Qualified |
| 11 | RAVAR TECH (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : HOLA ! Model : Hola! TF 500 | 05-03-2024 20:01:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 12 | RELIABLE COMNET PRIVATE LIMITED. | Make : BEETEL Model : G10 | 12-03-2024 14:42:14 | N/A | Qualified |
| 13 | Shree Shyam Enterprises | Make : HOLA ! Model : Hola! TF 500 | 02-03-2024 21:28:50 | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KRISHNA MARKETING | Item Categories : telephone instrument single push button,telephone instrument single push button | 81450.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RAVAR TECH (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : telephone instrument single push button,telephone instrument single push button | 81500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | IND MICRO DEVICES | Item Categories : telephone instrument single push button,telephone instrument single push button | 85550.00 | L3 |
| 4 | MRP TELECOM SOLUTIONS | Item Categories : telephone instrument single push button,telephone instrument single push button | 86450.00 | L4 |
| 5 | RELIABLE COMNET PRIVATE LIMITED. | Item Categories : telephone instrument single push button,telephone instrument single push button | 89750.00 | L5 |
| 6 | OFFICE PLUS LIMITED | Item Categories : telephone instrument single push button,telephone instrument single push button | 99350.00 | L6 |
| 7 | OM ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : telephone instrument single push button,telephone instrument single push button | 106200.00 | L7 |
| 8 | QUICK SERVICES | Item Categories : telephone instrument single push button,telephone instrument single push button | 126600.00 | L8 |
Provn of single jcos accommodation at casd delhi
Provn of single jcos accommodation at casd delhi
Read moreSupply of single-layered cardboard box for medical waste collection (2 to 5 litre)
Supply of single-layered cardboard box for medical waste collection (2 to 5 litre)
Read moreConstruction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of civil court samastipur in distt-samastipur
Construction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of civil court samastipur in distt-samastipur
Read moreConstruction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of sub divisional civil court rosera in distt-samastipur
Construction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of sub divisional civil court rosera in distt-samastipur
Read moreConstruction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of sub divisional civil court shahpur patori in distt-samastipur
Construction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of sub divisional civil court shahpur patori in distt-samastipur
Read moreRate contract for supply of single wall corrgutaed fiber board boxes (cfc) for lined carton of 1 litre ghee packing at jaipur dairy
Rate contract for supply of single wall corrgutaed fiber board boxes (cfc) for lined carton of 1 litre ghee packing at jaipur dairy
Read moreInstallation of single arm pole ward no 05 from athani gokak main road to pol plot oht from naragonda hospital to bastawada house and athani road to jamadar house under tmc limit
Installation of single arm pole ward no 05 from athani gokak main road to pol plot oht from naragonda hospital to bastawada house and athani road to jamadar house under tmc limit
Read moreRequest for proposal (rfp) for selection of a system integrator for design, development, implementation and maintenance of unified single window system web portal and mobile application of invest bihar portal for department of industries
Request for proposal (rfp) for selection of a system integrator for design, development, implementation and maintenance of unified single window system web portal and mobile application of invest bihar portal for department of industries
Read moreProvn of all weather water supply system with insulation for 04 x single officers accommodation p 289 p 291 p 292 and p 293 at the corps officers mess under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Provn of all weather water supply system with insulation for 04 x single officers accommodation p 289 p 291 p 292 and p 293 at the corps officers mess under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreRepair works for elemadilu sunkadagadde road in heruru gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from hoovinahklu telephone exchange to gantenaika c.r.s. connecting road on adigebylu grama, hiregadde gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from n.k. road to andagaru in marithotlu gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from belagola balaga road megala to balaga circle in narasipura gram panchayath, koppa taluk
Repair works for elemadilu sunkadagadde road in heruru gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from hoovinahklu telephone exchange to gantenaika c.r.s. connecting road on adigebylu grama, hiregadde gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from n.k. road to andagaru in marithotlu gram panchayath, koppa taluk, repair works for road from belagola balaga road megala to balaga circle in narasipura gram panchayath, koppa taluk & repair works for road from kachige-meguru road to alevarlu-bangadi road in guddethota gram panchayath, koppa taluk
Read moreof your Industry type