Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Remote Transmitter,Rf Card,Articulated Forcing Lever Kit,Sd Card 64 Gb,Pcb Card Ua32 T4010 Arxxl
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4060015 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 09, 2023 16:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/10/2023
Expired 1050 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Crystal Computers | - | 18-10-2023 16:29:20 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Ganesh Enterprises | - | 17-10-2023 15:34:30 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | kota trading | - | 18-10-2023 17:56:38 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ganesh Enterprises(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Remote transmitter,RF Card,Articulated forcing lever kit,SD Card 64 GB,PCB Card UA32T4010ARXXL | 16650.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Crystal Computers (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Remote transmitter,RF Card,Articulated forcing lever kit,SD Card 64 GB,PCB Card UA32T4010ARXXL | 17200.00 | L2 |
| 3 | kota trading (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Remote transmitter,RF Card,Articulated forcing lever kit,SD Card 64 GB,PCB Card UA32T4010ARXXL | 17780.00 | L3 |