Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
The Newly Established Primary Health Centre, Jamge Tal Khed Dist Ratnagiri Regarding Recruitment Of Post Through External System For Villages
|
| Description |
The Newly Established Primary Health Centre, Jamge Tal Khed Dist Ratnagiri Regarding Recruitment Of Post Through External System For Villages
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-RATNAGIRI | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RATNA_996939_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RZP/ HD/E-TENDER/2/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5400 |
| EMD | 90000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Khed |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1742705 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2024 17:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 931 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Recruitment of contractual staff for newly established primary health centre, jamge tal khed dist ratnagiri 2024-25
Recruitment of contractual staff for newly established primary health centre, jamge tal khed dist ratnagiri 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of multi purpose cyclone shelters across 21 villages in tal dapoli khed rajapur ratnagiri and sangameswar in ratnagiri dist
Construction of multi purpose cyclone shelters across 21 villages in tal dapoli khed rajapur ratnagiri and sangameswar in ratnagiri dist
Read moreConstruction of multi purpose cyclone shelters across 21 villages in tal dapoli khed rajapur ratnagiri and sangameswar of ratnagiri dist in maharashtra on epc mode
Construction of multi purpose cyclone shelters across 21 villages in tal dapoli khed rajapur ratnagiri and sangameswar of ratnagiri dist in maharashtra on epc mode
Read moreImprovement and widening with construction of retaining wall to sh 101 road to chinchghar tise jamage sonarwadi simechiwadi jamge boudhwadi to mdr 12, mdr 79 road in km 1/00 to 5/00 taluka khed, district ratnagiri.
Improvement and widening with construction of retaining wall to sh 101 road to chinchghar tise jamage sonarwadi simechiwadi jamge boudhwadi to mdr 12, mdr 79 road in km 1/00 to 5/00 taluka khed, district ratnagiri.
Read moreRegarding appointment of working agent for various departments of ulhasnagar municipal corporation for 01 year recruitment of junior clerks, laborers, gardeners and electrical helpers on contract basis through external system.
Regarding appointment of working agent for various departments of ulhasnagar municipal corporation for 01 year recruitment of junior clerks, laborers, gardeners and electrical helpers on contract basis through external system.
Read moreConstruction of vehicular under pass with service road in km 178.787 for khed railway station , gunde phata and construction of vehicular over pass at kashedi and nadgaon villages on national highway no.66 in ratnagiri district in the state of mahara
Construction of vehicular under pass with service road in km 178.787 for khed railway station , gunde phata and construction of vehicular over pass at kashedi and nadgaon villages on national highway no.66 in ratnagiri district in the state of mahara
Read moreConstruction of vehicular under pass with service road in km 178.787 for khed railway station , gunde phata and construction of vehicular over pass at kashedi and nadgaon villages on national highway no.66 in ratnagiri district in the state of mahara
Construction of vehicular under pass with service road in km 178.787 for khed railway station , gunde phata and construction of vehicular over pass at kashedi and nadgaon villages on national highway no.66 in ratnagiri district in the state of mahara
Read moreConstruction of vehicular under pass with service road in km 178.787 for khed railway station , gunde phata and construction of vehicular over pass at kashedi and nadgaon villages on national highway no.66 in ratnagiri district in the state of mahara
Construction of vehicular under pass with service road in km 178.787 for khed railway station , gunde phata and construction of vehicular over pass at kashedi and nadgaon villages on national highway no.66 in ratnagiri district in the state of mahara
Read moreof your Industry type