Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tool Holder Ddjnl 2525 M15
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3554151 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 12, 2023 16:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/06/2023
Expired 1169 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
cancelled
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Yantra India Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GLOBLE ENTERPRISES | Make : WIDIA Model : TOOL HOLDER DDJNL 2525 M15 (Q3) Title : TOOL HOLDER DDJNL 2525 M15 (Q3) | 15-06-2023 17:30:41 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | GS OVERSEAS | Make : SANDVIK Model : TOOL HOLDER DDJNL 2525 M15 Title : TOOL HOLDER DDJNL 2525 M15 | 22-06-2023 07:35:37 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | NK TECHNO TOOLS | Make : WIDIA Model : TOOL HOLDER DDJNL 2525 M15 Title : DDJNL 2525 M15 | 13-06-2023 18:29:11 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | VINAYAK ENTERPRISES | Make : SANDVIK Model : TOOL HOLDER DDJNL 2525 M15 Title : TOOL HOLDER DDJNL 2525 M15 | 22-06-2023 07:44:30 | N/A | Qualified |