Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Trough Wall From Rd 0.650 Km To 1.000 Km Of Sandhagaon Sub Minor Iii.
|
| Description |
Canal Structural Work
|
| Organisation | CE AND BM IK BASIN BARINIPUT JEYPORE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPIDB_113853_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SEUKID-01/2025-26 (SL08) |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 11300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BORIGUMMA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=541142 |
| Start Date | May 28, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/06/2025
Expired 449 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of trough wall from rd 0.900 km to 1.000 km of dhutiguda minor.
Canal structural work
Read moreConstruction of trough wall from rd 0.800 km to 1.000 km of sandhagoan minor.
Canal structural work
Read moreConstruction of hume pipe culvert at rd 0.650 km with trough wall of ekama minor.
Canal structural work
Read moreConstruction trough wall from rd 0.000 km to 0.245 km of gandhinagar sub minor.
Canal structural work
Read moreConstruction of trough wall from rd 1.300 km to 1.600 km of basuli sub-minor.
Canal structural work
Read moreConstruction of trough wall from rd 0.000 km to 0.250 km of sadarngaon sub minor.
Canal structural work
Read moreConstruction of trough wall from rd 0.750 km to rd 0.830 km and rd 0.835 km to rd 0.850 km near cd no 2 of gadigaon sub minor-iii.
Canal structural work
Read moreConstruction of trough wall from rd 0.685 km to 1.085 km of chitagaon sub-minor-ii.
Canal structural work
Read moreConstruction of trough wall from rd 0.800 km to 1.050 km of analabhata sub-minor-ii.
Canal structural work
Read moreConstruction of trough from rd 0.000 km to rd 0.500 km of batasana minor-iii.
Canal structural work
Read moreof your Industry type