Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Hall At Sahanagar Village At Gope Gantar Ii Gram Panchayat Under Memari I Development Block,Fund Tribal Development Department
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Hall At Sahanagar Village At Gope Gantar Ii Gram Panchayat Under Memari I Development Block,Fund Tribal Development Department
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_763956_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MEMARI-I/B.D.O/NIT-03/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 74893 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GOPE GANTAR-II |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1691960 |
| Start Date | October 22, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2024
Expired 667 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair of cmc community hall under municipal 725 fund
Repair of cmc community hall under municipal 725 fund
Read moreSupply of water supply matirials for belliganudu gram panchayath jjm returned fund channagiri taluk davanagere district
Supply of water supply matirials for belliganudu gram panchayath jjm returned fund channagiri taluk davanagere district
Read moreConstruction of awc at sahanagar gope, j.l no-112, plot no-49/548, mouja - sahanagar undergope gantar-iigram panchayat,memari-i block development officefund state development scheme (tribal development dept.)
Construction of awc at sahanagar gope, j.l no-112, plot no-49/548, mouja - sahanagar undergope gantar-iigram panchayat,memari-i block development officefund state development scheme (tribal development dept.)&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of rest room at radhakantapur bus stand under gope gantar-2 gram panchayat under memari-1dev , block
Construction of rest room at radhakantapur bus stand under gope gantar-2 gram panchayat under memari-1dev , block
Read moreConstruction of irrigation drain from debangsu field to tapan addhya field at sahanagar under gope gantar-ii g.p
Construction of irrigation drain from debangsu field to tapan addhya field at sahanagar under gope gantar-ii g.p
Read moreConstruction of dining hall with kitchen shed at radhakantapur high school under gope gantar-ii gp(fund- state fund)(2nd call)
Construction of dining hall with kitchen shed at radhakantapur high school under gope gantar-ii gp(fund- state fund)(2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of atchala shed at radhakantapur madhya barowari tola (booth no- 35) at gope gantar-ii gp under memari-i ps , fund- apas
Construction of atchala shed at radhakantapur madhya barowari tola (booth no- 35) at gope gantar-ii gp under memari-i ps , fund- apas
Read moreConstruction of auditorium joyarampur at gope gantar-i g.p under own fund p.s.
Construction of auditorium joyarampur at gope gantar-i g.p under own fund p.s.
Read moreUpgradation of swm project office building and toilet at swm project site at sahanagar under gope gantar-ii gp activity code -124393311
Upgradation of swm project office building and toilet at swm project site at sahanagar under gope gantar-ii gp activity code -124393311
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump at harirampur ssk under gope gantar-2 gram panchayat
Installation of submersible pump at harirampur ssk under gope gantar-2 gram panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type