Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Air Hose,Connecting Rod
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4215152 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 16, 2023 16:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2023
Expired 1015 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AJIT TRADING COMPANY | Make : AIR HOSE Model : X3/MG19/DYNAF-28-103-493T Title : AIR HOSE | 26-11-2023 20:06:46 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | Ashavpad Engineering Works | Make : ASHAVPAD Model : X3 -MG19MG19-DYNAFDYNAF-028 -103103-493T AIR HOSE Title : AIR HOSE | 21-11-2023 15:24:52 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | JAIN AUTO SERVICES | Make : NA Model : AIR HOSE Title : AIR HOSE | 26-11-2023 15:01:52 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S SIMTECH ENGINEERING & ELECTRONICS | Make : ks Model : AIR HOSE (Q3) Title : AIR HOSE (Q3) | 23-11-2023 20:39:33 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | SIMRAN ENTERPRISES | Make : ks Model : AIR HOSE Title : AIR HOSE | 26-11-2023 14:36:07 | MII | Qualified |
| 6 | WARDHMAN ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : AIR HOSE Title : AIR HOSE | 26-11-2023 15:21:45 | MII | Qualified |
Procurement of composite long rod polymer insulators.
Procurement of composite long rod polymer insulators.
Read moreProvn of connecting pcc road at mes office complex at faridkot mil stn
Provn of connecting pcc road at mes office complex at faridkot mil stn
Read moreConstruction work of kharai culvert connecting jahangirpura to gotada, gram panchayat banethia panchayat samiti sultanpur
Construction work of kharai culvert connecting jahangirpura to gotada, gram panchayat banethia panchayat samiti sultanpur
Read moreConstruction of bridge at ch.2.20 km of harave road connecting harave via ramenahalli in hunsur taluk
Construction of bridge at ch.2.20 km of harave road connecting harave via harave kalhall, ramenahalli in hunsur taluk
Read moreDevelopment of selected sections of the road connecting gajipur to ramatirtha hosakoppa road in hangal taluk of haveri district.
Development of selected sections of the road connecting gajipur to ramatirtha hosakoppa road in hangal taluk of haveri district.
Read moreDevelopment of selected sections of the road connecting channapur to kalvekallapura-balambeeda junction road in hangal taluk of haveri district.
Development of selected sections of the road connecting channapur to kalvekallapura-balambeeda junction road in hangal taluk of haveri district.
Read moreDevelopment of selected sections of the road connecting nidasangi basapur to hangal-bommanahalli road in hangal taluk of haveri district.
Development of selected sections of the road connecting nidasangi basapur to hangal-bommanahalli road in hangal taluk of haveri district.
Read morePurchase of 120 meter of length high pressure sewere hose for tn12ad8943 jetrodding lorry
Purchase of 120 meter of length high pressure sewere hose for tn12ad8943 jetrodding lorry
Read moreConstruction of footbridge across stream connecting alagod village to honnavar menasi state highway of halageri gram panchayth in siddapur taluk of uttarkannda district
Construction of footbridge across stream connecting alagod village to honnavar menasi state highway of halageri gram panchayth in siddapur taluk of uttarkannda district
Read moreof your Industry type