Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Maintenance And Repairs For Annual To Harisal Akot Road Sh 281 Km. 64.600 To 80.100 15.5 Km 64.600 To 65.00 65.00 To 66.00 And 66.00 To 72.00 And Mohada Amboda Ruikhed Khirkund Road Mdr 03 Km. 00.00 To 18.00 7.00 To 11.500 Tq Akot Dis
|
| Description |
Improvement Maintenance And Repairs For Annual To Harisal Akot Road Sh 281 Km. 64.600 To 80.100 15.5 Km 64.600 To 65.00 65.00 To 66.00 And 66.00 To 72.00 And Mohada Amboda Ruikhed Khirkund Road Mdr 03 Km. 00.00 To 18.00 7.00 To 11.500 Tq Akot Dis
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_917173_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBP/AKL-ETN-07-05/Open/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 28000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | World Bank Project Division, Akola |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 20, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2023
Expired 1167 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to harisal akot road sh 281 from km 66.00 to 68.00 tq. akot, district akola.
Improvement to harisal akot road sh 281 from km 66.00 to 68.00 tq. akot, district akola.
Read moreImprovement to khirkund popatkhed shahanur road mdr 34 km 11.500 to 14.500 tq, akot district akola.
Improvement to khirkund popatkhed shahanur road mdr 34 km 11.500 to 14.500 tq, akot district akola.
Read moreImprovement to mohala amboda ruikhed khirkund road mdr 03 km 00.00 to 03.00 tq. akot district akola.
Improvement to mohala amboda ruikhed khirkund road mdr 03 km 00.00 to 03.00 tq. akot district akola.
Read moreImprovement to harisal asalwada akot road sh-281 km 45/00 to 50/00 tq.dharni dist.amravati.
Improvement to harisal asalwada akot road sh-281 km 45/00 to 50/00 tq.dharni dist.amravati.
Read moreImprovement to harisal asalwada akot road sh-281 km 40/00 to 45/00 tq.dharni dist.amravati.
Improvement to harisal asalwada akot road sh-281 km 40/00 to 45/00 tq.dharni dist.amravati.
Read moreImprovement maintenance and repairs for annual to khirkund popatkhed mdr-34 km. 0/00 to 22.700 22.70 km 11.500 to 22.700 11.20km tq akot district akola.
Improvement maintenance and repairs for annual to khirkund popatkhed mdr-34 km. 0/00 to 22.700 22.70 km 11.500 to 22.700 11.20km tq akot district akola.
Read moreImprovement and construction on cc road with drain to mohala amboda ruikhed khirkund road mdr 03 km 06.00 to 07.00 tq, akot district akola.
Improvement and construction on cc road with drain to mohala amboda ruikhed khirkund road mdr 03 km 06.00 to 07.00 tq, akot district akola.
Read moreImprovement and wedening c.c road, r c c drain to harisal akot akola washim hingoli road msh-7 km 125/520 to 126/00 tq hingoli dist hingoli
Improvement and wedening c.c road, r c c drain to harisal akot akola washim hingoli road msh-7 km 125/520 to 126/00 tq hingoli dist hingoli
Read moreImprovement and wedening c.c road, r c c drain to harisal akot akola washim hingoli road msh-7 km 127/030 to 127/900 tq hingoli dist hingoli
Improvement and wedening c.c road, r c c drain to harisal akot akola washim hingoli road msh-7 km 127/030 to 127/900 tq hingoli dist hingoli
Read moreR/m of bharwain chintpurni khatiar damtal road km 65.00 to 95.560
Sh providing and laying interlocking paver block in shoulders in both sides km 95.230 to 95.389
Read moreof your Industry type