Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintanance For One Year To Khedgaon Juwardi To Sh 25 Road Mdr 44 Km 8/000 To 15/000 Tal.Bhadgaon Dist.Jalgaon.
|
| Description |
Annual Maintanance For One Year To Khedgaon Juwardi To Sh 25 Road Mdr 44 Km 8/000 To 15/000 Tal.Bhadgaon Dist.Jalgaon.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_917315_24 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 17 FOR 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P.W. Division, Jalgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 20, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1165 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintanance to road vadagera (on sh171) connecting sumbad (on sh155) via balabatti from 0.00 to 5.00 km in jewargi taluka kalaburagi district under 3054 mdr road maintanance for the year 2026-27
Maintanance to road vadagera (on sh171) connecting sumbad (on sh155) via balabatti from 0.00 to 5.00 km in jewargi taluka kalaburagi district under 3054 mdr road maintanance for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of sh-48 to kenchammanahalli gate via sasalakunte mdr from ch.1.15km to 5.30km in pavagada taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of sh-48 to kenchammanahalli gate via sasalakunte mdr
Read moreMaintanace to road from malli (on sh16) connecting kadkol (on sh156) via inapur, hanchinala ,yathnal from 0.00 to 6.00 in jewargi taluka kalaburagi district 3054 mdr maintanance for the year 2026-27
Maintanace to road from malli (on sh16) connecting kadkol (on sh156) via inapur, hanchinala ,yathnal from 0.00 to 6.00 in jewargi taluka kalaburagi district 3054 mdr maintanance for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of sh-48 to shilapura, via nidagal joining andra border mdr from ch. 0.00km to 14.90km in pavagada taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of sh-48 to shilapura, via nidagal joining andra border mdr
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road connecting from sh-48 to pavagada-venkatammanahalli road via srirangapura, pendlijeevi mdr from ch.3.69km to 16.40km in pavagada taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of srirangapura road
Read moreAnnual maintanance of road year of 2026-27 highway connecting kengal (on nh-275) to alur (on sh-110l) via yadiyur,(on nh-75), road from ch 134.57 to 136.67 km and 137.07 to 137.27km and 138.27 to 140.47 km ( 133.36 to 147.59 km and 154.82 to 160.93km)
Annual maintanance of road year of 2026-27 highway connecting kengal (on nh-275) to alur (on sh-110l) via kanva, dasawara, makali, ujjani, hithalapura, huliyurdurga, k honnamachanahalli, keelara, hanchipura, paduvagere, hanumapura gate (on sh-84) kodavatti, yadiyur,(on nh-75), bilagunda, mayasandra,/soravanahalli (on nh150a) bochihalli, talkere, aralikerepalya, vishwanathapura, (on nh-150a), turuvekere, nonavinakere, hedgarahalli, (on sh-47) hunaseghatta, sasalahalli, dasarighatta cross, kenkere (on sh-71) edigarahatti, gandasi (on sh7) mahadevrahalli, bageshpura, (on sh-102) neeragunda, nittur, rayapura, (on sh-21) kadadaravalli (on nh-373), chikkagadduvalli, kalatammanahalli, doddakanagal (sh-275) road from ch 134.57 to 136.67 km and 137.07 to 137.27km and 138.27 to 140.47 km ( 133.36 to 147.59 km and 154.82 to 160.93km)
Read moreAnnual maintanance for one year to a) bhadgaon wak palaskhede mahindale walwadi road mdr-37 km 22/000 to 25/000 and b) khedgaon juwardi to sh-25 road mdr-44 km 8/000 to 15/500 tal.bhadgaon dist.jalgaon.
Annual maintanance for one year to a) bhadgaon wak palaskhede mahindale walwadi road mdr-37 km 22/000 to 25/000 and b) khedgaon juwardi to sh-25 road mdr-44 km 8/000 to 15/500 tal.bhadgaon dist.jalgaon.
Read moreImprovement to 1) aadalase to khedgaon road vr- 68 and 2)juwardi to bahal road vr-71 (part-1) tal.bhadgaon. dist.jalgaon
Improvement to 1) aadalase to khedgaon road vr- 68 and 2)juwardi to bahal road vr-71 (part-1) tal.bhadgaon. dist.jalgaon
Read moreAnnual maintanance for one year to a) aakhtwade khajola pimpri tandulwadi malgaon wade gudhe juwardi aadalase road mdr-121 km 0/000 to 3/000 and b) pimprihat to sh-39 sawade gudhe wadala to nh753j road mdr-124 km 6/000 to 12/000 tal.bhadgaon dist.jal
Annual maintanance for one year to a) aakhtwade khajola pimpri tandulwadi malgaon wade gudhe juwardi aadalase road mdr-121 km 0/000 to 3/000 and b) pimprihat to sh-39 sawade gudhe wadala to nh753j road mdr-124 km 6/000 to 12/000 tal.bhadgaon dist.jal
Read moreAnnual maintanance for one year to wade gondgaon kanashi devhari road sh-384 km 46/400 to 56/400 tal.bhadgaon dist.jalgaon.
Annual maintanance for one year to wade gondgaon kanashi devhari road sh-384 km 46/400 to 56/400 tal.bhadgaon dist.jalgaon.
Read moreof your Industry type