Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Facilities (Sabhamandap Hall) In Shri. Dattatray Kunj Nishidhi, Malwadi (Bhilwadi), Tal Palus, Dist Sangli
|
| Description |
Providing Facilities (Sabhamandap Hall) In Shri. Dattatray Kunj Nishidhi, Malwadi (Bhilwadi), Tal Palus, Dist Sangli
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRP_1106653_4 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No. 54 for 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TAL-PALUS, DIST-SANGLI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1948123 |
| Start Date | October 14, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/10/2024
Expired 686 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of sabhamandap at shri dattatray mandir gunj (khurd). tq. pathri and dist. parbhani.
Construction of sabhamandap at shri dattatray mandir gunj (khurd). tq. pathri and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to yelavi bhuvneshwarwadi malwadi road mdr 120 km 2/00 to 10/00 section km 8/100 to 10/00 bhilawadi to malwadi in tal-palus, dist-sangli
Improvement to yelavi bhuvneshwarwadi malwadi road mdr 120 km 2/00 to 10/00 section km 8/100 to 10/00 bhilawadi to malwadi in tal-palus, dist-sangli
Read moreProviding facilities (construction of protection wall) in shri jyotiba mandir at girajwade in tal. shirala dist. sangli.
Providing facilities (construction of protection wall) in shri jyotiba mandir at girajwade in tal. shirala dist. sangli.
Read moreExecution of works including a multi-purpose hall, lighting systems, accessible restrooms, drinking water facilities, signage with qr codes and landscaping at the siddhapeeth shri baba kali singh temple located in a town within the dist muzaffarnagar
Execution of works including a multi-purpose hall, lighting systems, accessible restrooms, drinking water facilities, signage with qr codes and landscaping at the siddhapeeth shri baba kali singh temple located in a town within the dist muzaffarnagar
Read moreof your Industry type