Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of Bhongir Chityal Pwd Road To Katepally Via Goligudem, Sunkishala From Km 0/0 To 15/0 In Yadadri Bhongir District
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Of Bhongir Chityal Pwd Road To Katepally Via Goligudem, Sunkishala From Km 0/0 To 15/0 In Yadadri Bhongir District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 564128 |
|
Reference Number |
CE(RB), SR CRN NIT No. 1606-12/DCE(R)/EE-R/DEE-III/AEE-V/2024-25, Dt.20.12.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 27.12 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 22, 2024 04:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/12/2024
Expired 612 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreWidening and strengthening to bhongir - chityal pwd road to katepally via goligudem, sunkishala from km 0/0 to 15/0 in yadadri bhongir district
Widening and strengthening to bhongir - chityal pwd road to katepally via goligudem, sunkishala from km 0/0 to 15/0 in yadadri bhongir district
Read moreWidening and strengthening of alair to raigiri -mothkur road (via) dilwarpur, motakondur, sikandar nagar and katepally from km 0/0 to 13/0 in yadadri bhongir district.
Widening and strengthening of alair to raigiri -mothkur road (via) dilwarpur, motakondur, sikandar nagar and katepally from km 0/0 to 13/0 in yadadri bhongir district.
Read moreProviding road safety interventions at km24/0-2 (bridge approaches) on bhongir to chityal road in yadadri bhongir dist.
Providing road safety interventions at km 24/0-2 (bridge approaches) on bhongir - chityala road in yadadri bhuvanagiri dist.
Read moreWidening and strengthening of jagadevpur pwd road to cheekatimamidi (via) maryala wadaparthy from km 0/0 to 11/6 (in appropriate reaches) in yadadri bhongir district
Widening and strengthening of jagadevpur pwd road to cheekatimamidi (via) maryala wadaparthy from km 0/0 to 11/6 (in appropriate reaches) in yadadri bhongir district
Read moreWidening and strengthening of cheekatimamidi to muduchintalapally road from km 0/0 to 10/0 in ( medchial malkajgiri dist) yadadri bhongir district sub esitmate : providing road safety interventions on cheekatimamidi to muduchintalapally road from km 0/0 to 10/0 in yadadri bhongir dist
Widening and strengthening of cheekatimamidi to muduchintalapally road from km 0/0 to 10/0 in ( medchial malkajgiri dist) yadadri bhongir district sub esitmate : providing road safety interventions on cheekatimamidi to muduchintalapally road from km 0/0 to 10/0 in yadadri bhongir dist
Read moreWidening and strengthening of nalgonda-munugode road to chityal via nerada, appajipet, bhramanavellamla road from km 0/0 to 23/0 in nalgonda district
Widening and strengthening of nalgonda-munugode road to chityal via nerada, appajipet, bhramanavellamla road from km 0/0 to 23/0 in nalgonda district
Read moreWidening and strengthening of alair pwd road to jagevpur pwd road via raghunathpur, challur anf ibrahimpur from km 0/0 to 12/0 in yadadri bhonwidening and strengthening of alair pwd road to jagevpur pwd road via raghunathpur, challur anf ibrahimpur from km 0/0 to 12/0 in yadadri bhongir sub estimate: providing roa safety interventions on alair pwd road to jagdevpur pwd road via raghuhongir , challur and ibrahimpur from km 0/0 to 10/5 in yadadri bhongir dist
Widening and strengthening of alair pwd road to jagevpur pwd road via raghunathpur, challur anf ibrahimpur from km 0/0 to 12/0 in yadadri bhonwidening and strengthening of alair pwd road to jagevpur pwd road via raghunathpur, challur anf ibrahimpur from km 0/0 to 12/0 in yadadri bhongir sub estimate: providing roa safety interventions on alair pwd road to jagdevpur pwd road via raghuhongir , challur and ibrahimpur from km 0/0 to 10/5 in yadadri bhongir dist
Read moreWidening and re-grading of 1st ghat road at yadadri temple in yadadri bhongir dist [sub work: providing rsi]
Widening and re-grading of 1st ghat road at yadadri temple in yadadri bhongir dist [sub work: providing rsi]
Read moreWidening and strengthening of gurujala to choullaramam via manayakunta, addagudur, chinnapadishala in yadadri bhuvanagiri district
Widening and strengthening of gurujala to choullaramam via manayakunta, addagudur, chinnapadishala in yadadri bhuvanagiri district
Read moreof your Industry type