Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Raising Of B/Wall Levelling, Dressing And Gravelling Work At 33 Kv S/S Thikniya, Banswara
|
| Description |
Raising Of B/Wall Levelling, Dressing And Gravelling Work At 33 Kv S/S Thikniya, Banswara
|
| Organisation | Ajmer VVNL - MD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_AVVNL_474701_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIB-02/BSW |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 18000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thikniya, Banwara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=849857 |
| Start Date | June 02, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/06/2025
Expired 454 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreLevelling, dressing and gravelling work with raising boundary wall kiosk foundation, water tank with improvement of sanitary system at 33 kv s/s kelwa
Levelling, dressing and gravelling work with raising boundary wall kiosk foundation, water tank with improvement of sanitary system at 33 kv s/s kelwa
Read moreRaising of bwall with wire fencing and levelling dressing gravelling at 3311 kv ss devliyakalan
Raising of bwall with wire fencing and levelling dressing gravelling at 3311 kv ss devliyakalan.
Read moreConst. of c/r building, b/wall, app road,yard levelling, gravelling and water supply arrangement at 33 kv s/s natoj
Const. of c/r building, b/wall, app road,yard levelling, gravelling and water supply arrangement at 33 kv s/s natoj
Read moreRaising of boundary wall and yard levelling work at 33 kv s/s pardavishnuji, dungarpur
Raising of boundary wall and yard levelling work at 33 kv s/s pardavishnuji, dungarpur
Read moreExtension of 33 kv yard and levelling, gravelling works, approach road at 33 kv s/s hatoj under aen(htm) ddi
Extension of 33 kv yard and levelling, gravelling works, approach road at 33 kv s/s hatoj under aen(htm) ddi
Read moreConstruction of culvert and levelling dressing and gravelling work at 33 kv ss piplaz radha bhalav and kharwa
Construction of culvert and levelling dressing and gravelling work at 33 kv ss piplaz radha bhalav and kharwa
Read moreConstruction of culvert and levelling dressing and gravelling work at 33 kv ss piplaz radha bhalav and kharwa
Construction of culvert and levelling dressing and gravelling work at 33 kv ss piplaz radha bhalav and kharwa
Read moreConstruction of approach road, yard levelling gravelling and renovation of control roombuilding and boundary wall at 33 kv s/s padasoli.
Construction of approach road, yard levelling gravelling and renovation of control roombuilding and boundary wall at 33 kv s/s padasoli.
Read moreof your Industry type