Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgraded Srgm With Obs Installation Material And Documentation,100 Kva 415 Volts 50 Hz Rfcs,Klaxon Ho
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4806180 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 20, 2024 23:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/03/2024
Expired 891 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Upgraded srgm with obs installation material and documentation,100kva 415 volts 50hz rfcs,klaxon ho
Read more
Mccb, four pole, 100 amps, breaking current 16ka, 415 volts, 50hz, make l&t/schneider/havells/sieme
Read more
Static rectifier specn: input supply 415+ or -6% , 3 phase, 50hz, output voltage 18-30 volts, dc co
Read more
Fully automatic star delta starter cap 40 hp, 415 volts 50hz, 03 phase, ac-3 duty, contractor relay
Read more
3 pole power contactor rating 415 volts , 3phase, 50hz, duty cycle ac3,70 amps with 2 no 2 nc auxilliary contacts with coil voltage 415 vac and bimetalic overload rely with built in single phase protection,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply, installation and commissioning of dg set, 7.5 kva, 3 phase, 415 volts, 10.4 amp, 50hz, 1500 rpm, air cooled diesel engine. suitable for lifting platform of 8 wheeler tower wagon. make-kirlosker, honda, eicher with remote sencering system.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of 40 hp,3 phase, 415 volts, 50hz fully automatic star delta starter with m contactor & pneumatic timers of make: bch ,category code: nasact1ledm consisting of features: hp/kw:40/30, over load relay range:24.4.- 39.0 a, contactor type:d and contactor range: 40 a. it should be comply with bis is:8544-1:1977.makes: bch, l&t,jyothi or similar.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of 02 cab ac items components consisting of (1) blower motor with double extended shaft with fan impeller for air conditioning unit, frame 63, frequency-50hz /- 5 percent , volts 415 /- 10 percent , rpm: 1360 with test certificate, as per rdso specification no. rdso/pe/spec/ac/0089, rev-0/ amendment no.1 or its latest- 05 nos. (2) condenser motor 0.15kw, frequency-50hz, frame 63, supply 415v ac /- 10 percent , 0.7 amps rpm: 1350, star connection, reference is: 325- 05 nos. for roof moun
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of 15 hp,3 phase, 415 volts, 50hz fully automatic star delta starter with nhd contactor & pneumatic timers of make: bch ,category code: nasaklen/lor consisting of features: hp/kw:15/11, over load relay range:13.2-20.0 a, contactor type:c00n and contactor range: 16 a. it should be comply with bis is:8544-1:1977.makes: bch, l&t,jyothi or similar.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type