Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Industrial Water Cooler With Purifier, Water Storage Tank Capacity: 120 130 Litres, As Per Enclosur
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4257316 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 27, 2023 20:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2023
Expired 990 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AQUA INTERNATIONAL | Make : Aqua International Model : AI WC 120 UV Title : INDUSTRIAL WATER COOLER WITH PURIFIER, WATER STORAGE TANK CAPACITY: 120- 130 LITRES, AS PER ENCLOSUR | 28-11-2023 12:00:56 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | AVEGA TASTA SOLUTION | Make : ION EXCHANGE INDIA LTD Model : INDUSTRIAL WATER COOLER WITH PURIFIER Title : INDUSTRIAL WATER COOLER WITH PURIFIER | 14-12-2023 17:29:46 | Offline upload | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | MAHARASHTRA ELECTRONICS CORPORATION | Make : Aquaguard Model : AQUAGUARD AG 120PSS+UV Title : INDUSTRIAL WATER COOLER WITH PURIFIER, WATER STORAGE TANK CAPACITY: 120-130 LITRES | 17-12-2023 21:31:39 | Offline upload | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | MOGLI LABS (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SANRIAN Model : SWC 80120-UV-PureChill Title : INDUSTRIAL WATER COOLER WITH PURIFIER, WATER STORAGE TANK CAPACITY: 120 LITRES | 16-12-2023 13:51:36 | Turnover >= 500 Cr. | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | PARTH ENERGY SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : AS PER SPEC. Title : NDUSTRIAL WATER COOLER WITH PURIFIER, WATER STORAGE TANK CAPACITY: 120-130 LITRES | 18-12-2023 14:14:15 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | R S ENTERPRISES | Make : RS85 Model : rs85-wc Title : WATER COOLER | 18-12-2023 11:14:14 | ACASH | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | RENUKAI TRADERS | Make : Aquaguard Model : Aquaguard 120LTR In built RO+UV Title : Aquaguard 120LTR In built RO+ UV | 18-12-2023 13:07:06 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 8 | SINGH ENTERPRISES | Make : ARUAGUARD Model : AG120PSSUV Title : AG120PSSUV | 13-12-2023 15:17:24 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 9 | WATER TREATMENT EXPERT INC | Make : WTEXPERT Model : WTE-UF-100LPH,WC-SS(2C,1N)-120-80 Title : WTE WATER COOLER WITH PURIFICATION | 18-12-2023 11:23:55 | Vendor Assessed | MSE | Disqualified |
Industrial water cooler with purifier, water storage tank capacity: 120-130 litres, as per enclosur
Read more
Industrial water cooler (with purifier, water storage tank capacity: 120-130 litres),industrial wat
Read more
Water cooler with purifier– 120 litres storage capacity,water cooler with purifier– 80 litres s
Read more
Water cooler 120 litres,water cooler 400 litres,water purifier,commercial water purifier with insta
Read more
Supply of 7 stage rouv water cooler cum purifier, cooling capacity 60 litres/hour, storage capacity 80 litres.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWater cooler for storage capacity of 120 ltrs. 40 ltrs. and water purifier.
Water cooler for storage capacity of 120 ltrs. 40 ltrs. and water purifier.
Read moreIntegrated storage type water cooler cum water purifier, capacity 80 lit/ hr (storage 120 liters)
Read more
Integrated storage type water cooler cum water purifier, capacity 80 lit/ hr (storage 120 liters)
Read more
Water purifier 8 litres capacity
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type