Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Coaxial Line Boring Of Holes, Bush Fitment For Pivot Shaft In Track Frame Assy And Rebuilding Of Holes Of Sprocket Bolts Of 03 Nos. D475 Komatsu Dozer And Coaxial Line Boring Of Lower And Upper Bucket Pin Holes Of Cat992 K Payloader Sl.No Zmx00644.
|
| Description |
Coaxial Line Boring Of Holes, Bush Fitment For Pivot Shaft In Track Frame Assy And Rebuilding Of Holes Of Sprocket Bolts Of 03 Nos. D475 Komatsu Dozer And Coaxial Line Boring Of Lower And Upper Bucket Pin Holes Of Cat992 K Payloader Sl.No Zmx00644.
|
| Organisation | Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NCL_343655_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JNT/GM(Excv)/E-tender/25-26/25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 12100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jayant Project |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=356233 |
| Start Date | September 11, 2025 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2025
Expired 350 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Co-axial line boring of lower and upper bucket pin holes of cat992k payloader sl.no zmx00644.
Co-axial line boring of lower and upper bucket pin holes of cat992k payloader sl.no zmx00644.
Read moreOffloading the work for repairing and coaxial boring of several pin holes in bucket system of 01 nos komatsu wa800 payloader pl07 of dudhichua project
Offloading the work for repairing and coaxial boring of several pin holes in bucket system of 01 nos komatsu wa800 payloader pl07 of dudhichua project
Read moreCo-axial line boring of centre pin holes of cat 992k payloader.
Co-axial line boring of centre pin holes of cat 992k payloader.
Read moreOffloading the work for coaxial line boring and drilling holes in hinge pins in 02 nos komatsu wd600 wheel dozers of dudhichua project
Offloading the work for coaxial line boring and drilling holes in hinge pins in 02 nos komatsu wd600 wheel dozers of dudhichua project
Read moreRepairing/rebuilding/line boring of different parts of various hemm (10 cum cat992k payloader sl. no. 500299, wa800-3e0 payloader sl. no. 70203 and pandh make 10 cum shovel sl. no. es19151 (p-3)) working at kocp.
Repairing/rebuilding/line boring of different parts of various hemm (10 cum cat992k payloader sl. no. 500299, wa800-3e0 payloader sl. no. 70203 and pandh make 10 cum shovel sl. no. es19151 (p-3)) working at kocp. scope of work as per tender documents
Read moreRepairing and rebuilding of articulating joint by coaxial line boring of wheel dozer-03 (lwy00741).
Repairing and rebuilding of articulating joint by coaxial line boring of
 wheel dozer-03 (lwy00741).
Read moreRepairing/rebuilding and line boring of 08 nos. cracked/ worn out lift cylinder rear pin housing (02 nos. per machine) of 10 cum cat992k payloader (sl. no. 500293, 500298, 500300 and 500302) working at kocp
Repairing/rebuilding and line boring of 08 nos. cracked/ worn out lift cylinder rear pin housing (02 nos. per machine) of 10 cum cat992k payloader (sl. no. 500293, 500298, 500300 and 500302) working at kocp. scope of work as per tender documents.
Read moreRebuilding bush housing of damaged bell crank eye and repairing, line boring grinding, buffing of bucket arm assly eye holes, links eye holes, bell crank eye holes and bucket assly eye holes of komatsu make wheel loader model wa800-3e0, sl. 70204
Rebuilding bush housing of damaged bell crank eye and repairing, line boring grinding, buffing of bucket arm assly eye holes, links eye holes, bell crank eye holes and bucket assly eye holes of komatsu make wheel loader model wa800-3e0, sl. 70204
Read more(i) dismantling and rep. of cracked boom foot of terrut eye holes 02 nos. rebuilding and line boring.
(i) dismantling and rep. of cracked boom foot of terrut eye holes 02 nos. rebuilding and line boring.
 (ii) stick assly. broken eye.
 (iii) boom eye holes- 02 nos.
 (iv) boom cylinder mounting frame eye.tata hitachi zx650h be shovel sl. no.
Read moreRepairing/ rebuilding/ line boring of various hemm deployed at kusmunda ocp.
Repairing/ rebuilding/ line boring of various hemm deployed at kusmunda ocp. scope of work as per page 23-24 of nit.
Read moreof your Industry type