Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bearing No 6218,Bearing No 22324 Cjw33,Bearing No 6018,Bearing No 6228,Bearing No Nu 216,Bearing No
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Contracts and Materials | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5236577 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 05, 2024 16:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2024
Expired 735 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SHREE SHAKTI VYAPAAR PRIVATE LIMITEDMODERN BEARING AGENCIESJ.UMASHANKAR AND COMP...
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AV ENTERPRISES | - | 28-08-2024 16:51:14 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | J.UMASHANKAR AND COMPANY PVT. LTD. | - | 22-08-2024 14:35:47 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | MANGLAM SALES CORPORATION | - | 28-08-2024 20:20:47 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | MODERN BEARING AGENCIES | - | 28-08-2024 01:04:11 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | PREMIER INDUSTRIAL SOLUTIONS | - | 28-08-2024 10:26:58 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | RS TRADING CORPORATION | - | 28-08-2024 17:13:21 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | SHREE SHAKTI VYAPAAR PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 20-08-2024 18:20:40 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 8 | TRADE INDIA CORPORATION | - | 28-08-2024 12:33:46 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BEARING NO 30215 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 2800.000 |
| BEARING NO NU 216 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 5286.000 |
| Bearing No 6228 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 10606.000 |
| Bearing Sleeve H3122 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 6006.000 |
| BEARING No 22324 CJW33 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 39600.000 |
| Bearing No 6018 | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 7340.000 |
| Bearing No 6218 | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 8440.000 |
| Bearing Sleeve H3024 | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 9270.000 |
| Bearing No 2213 ETN9 | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 9856.000 |
| Bearing No 23028 CCK | NA | BOQ Item | 18 | ₹ 194400.000 |
| BEARING NO NU 1010 M1 | NA | BOQ Item | 12 | ₹ 51439.200 |
Bearing no 6218,bearing no 22324 cjw33,bearing no 6018,bearing no 6228,bearing no nu 216,bearing no
Read more
Bearing no 6218,bearing no 22324 cjw33,bearing no 6018,bearing no 6228,bearing no nu 216,bearing no
Read more
Bearing no 6218,bearing no 22324 cjw33,bearing no 6018,bearing no 6228,bearing no nu 216,bearing no
Read more
Bearing no. 6218,bearing no. nu 220 ecm,bearing no. 3213 a,bearing no. nu 1020 m1,bearing no. nu 23
Read more
Spherical roller bearing no 22326 cjw33 steel cage
Spherical roller bearing no 22326 cjw33 steel cage
Read moreSc380090563 bearing nu 216 ecj,sc380090560 bearing 6314 c3,sc380090561 bearing 6216 c3,sc380130370
Read more
Sc380090563 bearing nu 216 ecj,sc380090560 bearing 6314 c3,sc380090561 bearing 6216 c3,sc380130370
Read more
Bearing no. nu 236 e.m1 c3,bearing no. nu 236 m,bearing no. nu 234 ema,bearing no. nu 234 em c3,brg
Read more
of your Industry type