Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Camo Stick,Target Paper,Target Paper Figure Eleven,Target Paper Figure Twelve,Shoes,Pancho,Rucksack
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3946757 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 12, 2023 19:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1075 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALLIED FREEZER | - | 23-09-2023 13:28:25 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Lakshya Sales & Supply | - | 23-09-2023 13:13:42 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | VIJAY SALES AND SERVICE | - | 23-09-2023 12:51:15 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VIJAY SALES AND SERVICE( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Camo Stick,Target Paper,Target Paper figure eleven,Target Paper figure twelve,Shoes,Pancho,Rucksack | 98485.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Lakshya Sales & Supply( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Camo Stick,Target Paper,Target Paper figure eleven,Target Paper figure twelve,Shoes,Pancho,Rucksack | 105600.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ALLIED FREEZER( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Camo Stick,Target Paper,Target Paper figure eleven,Target Paper figure twelve,Shoes,Pancho,Rucksack | 108140.00 | L3 |