Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Tikker Manoh Via Jakhyol Ramera Sulkhan Dhirwin Road Under Nabard Tikker To Manoh Via Dhirwin
|
| Description |
Sh Removal Of Formation Deficiency C O R Wall Gabions Wall Mt Works Cc Pavement Pcc V Shape Drain Cross Drained Work Road Furniture From 0 00 To 7 000
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_105932_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1174-77 dated 22-05-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 10.93 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhoranj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=155193 |
| Start Date | May 24, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/05/2025
Expired 464 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation of tikker manoh via jakhyol ramera sulkhan dhirwin road under nabard tikker to manoh via dhirwin
Sh removal of formation deficiency c o rwall from 0 00 to 7000
Read moreUpgradation of tikker manoh via jakhyol ramera sulkhan dhirwin road under nabard portion tikker jakhyol remera sulkhan
Sh removal of formation deficiency c o r wall gabions wall m t works cc pavement pcc v shape drain cross drained work road furniture from 7 00 to 12 195
Read moreUp gradation of tikker manoh via jakhyol ramhera sulkhan dhirwin road km 0 000 to 12 195 under nabard ridf xxx
Sh removal of formation deficiency c/o r wall gabions wall m t works cc pavement pcc u v shape drain cross drainage work road furniture from km 0 000 to 12 195 including 5 years maintenance
Read moreImprovement upgradation of road from phallain to jawalapuri via sum toph under nabard
Refer to boq
Read moreImprovement upgradation of road from phallain to jawalapuri via sum toph under nabard
Refer to boq
Read moreConstruction /upgradation of shodpora to gujjarpati via gujjar daji nagri malpora under nabard ridf-xxxi
Construction /upgradation of shodpora to gujjarpati via gujjar daji nagri malpora under nabard ridf-xxxi
Read moreUpgradation of road from deeing to seri via post office mohalla (under nabard ridf- xxx) (2nd call)
Upgradation of road from deeing to seri via post office mohalla (under nabard ridf- xxx) (2nd call)
Read moreImprovement upgradation of road from khayarian to pouni chak via khanpur l-2.50 km. under nabard ridf-xxix
Improvement upgradation of road from khayarian to pouni chak via khanpur l-2.50 km. under nabard ridf-xxix
Read moreUpgradation of reyar doodpathri road under nabard ridf- xxix
Upgradation of reyar doodpathri road under nabard ridf- xxix
Read moreUpgradation of b shutloo road under nabard ridf -xxx.
Upgradation of b shutloo road under nabard ridf -xxx.
Read moreof your Industry type