Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Odonil,Goodnight Liquid Refill,Harpic,Wonder Cleaner,Lizol Floor Cleaner,Handwash Dettol,Dusting Cl
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4537536 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 27, 2024 17:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 940 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 8 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ISHER TRADER | - | 28-01-2024 10:56:22 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | K.S SIPPLIER | - | 28-01-2024 10:47:01 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | NRD AGENCIES | - | 28-01-2024 10:37:06 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ISHER TRADER(MII) | Item Categories : ODONIL,GOODNIGHT LIQUID REFILL,HARPIC,WONDER CLEANER,LIZOL FLOOR CLEANER,HANDWASH DETTOL,DUSTING CL | 55000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NRD AGENCIES (MII) | Item Categories : ODONIL,GOODNIGHT LIQUID REFILL,HARPIC,WONDER CLEANER,LIZOL FLOOR CLEANER,HANDWASH DETTOL,DUSTING CL | 56100.00 | L2 |
| 3 | K.S SIPPLIER (MII) | Item Categories : ODONIL,GOODNIGHT LIQUID REFILL,HARPIC,WONDER CLEANER,LIZOL FLOOR CLEANER,HANDWASH DETTOL,DUSTING CL | 91150.00 | L3 |