Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Gund Dachina Jamia Masjid Link
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of Gund Dachina Jamia Masjid Link
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDJK_251946_4 |
|
Reference Number |
Fresh e-NIT No.29 of 2024-25 Dated 03-07-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 800 |
| EMD | 44680 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bandipora |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=732417 |
| Start Date | July 04, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/07/2024
Expired 784 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation of 27 mld capacity equipment, electrical/mechanical works at stp in hosapete city
Upgradation of 27 mld capacity equipment, electrical/mechanical works at stp in hosapete city
Read moreUpgradation of equipment stp, electrical/mechanical works at wet well for stp in hosapete city
Upgradation of equipment stp, electrical/mechanical works at wet well for stp in hosapete city
Read moreProviding chain link fencing chapalgadde area at ward no 05 in hosapete city
Providing chain link fencing chapalgadde area at ward no 05 in hosapete city
Read moreUpgradation of sri jayadeva hospital 400 bed to 600 bed at sjicsr campus krs road, mysuru.
Upgradation of sri jayadeva hospital 400 bed to 600 bed at sjicsr campus krs road, mysuru.
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain and covering slab in ward no. 2 and 4 teachers colony nagamani house to ek minar masjid via rajanna house
Drain work
Read moreUpgradation of lightning for basketball court and volleyball court along with associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Upgradation of lightning for basketball court and volleyball court along with associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Read moreProviding slab over drain near masjid at ward no 14 and development work of grave yard for rajput and tuler community at ward no 1 in shahapur city
Providing slab over drain near masjid at ward no 14 and development work of grave yard for rajput and tuler community at ward no 1 in shahapur city
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreUpgradation of link road from jamia masjid to baghward at gund-darvesh
Upgradation of link road from jamia masjid to baghward at gund-darvesh
Read moreUpgradation of road from jamia masjid to baghward at gund darvesh zainapora.
Upgradation of road from jamia masjid to baghward at gund darvesh zainapora.
Read moreof your Industry type