Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aul 02/ 2023 24 Repairs To Bt Road Of Bagi Saline Embankment From Rd. 3950 Mtr To 7100 Mtr On Kharasrota Left.
|
| Description |
Repairs To Bt Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_AULE_95976_2 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Procurement Notice No.AED-11 OF 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 25900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the SE, Aul Embankment Division, Aul |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 25, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/11/2023
Expired 1041 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Aul-01/ 2023-24 blacktopping to petchhela saline embankment road
Blacktopping of saline embankment road
Read moreRenovation of chandibaunsamula sluice at rd 7.850 km on satagaon saline embankment under aul embankment division.
Renovation of chandibaunsamula sluice at rd 7.850 km on satagaon saline embankment under aul embankment division.
Read moreRaising and strengthening of sartha left saline embankment
Raising and strengthening of sartha left saline embankment
Read moreFabrication, supply, transportation and erection of sluice gate at rd 3240m on jamboobaulakani saline embankment under aul embankment division,aul for the year 2024-25
Fabrication, supply, transportation and erection of sluice gate at rd 3240m on jamboobaulakani saline embankment under aul embankment division,aul for the year 2024-25
Read moreAul-02/ 2023-24 restoration to satagaon saline embankment from rd 7.465km to 7.515km
Saline embankment protection
Read moreAul-03/ 2023-24 restoration to baragaon saline embankment from rd 5.260km to 5.285km
Saline embankment protection
Read moreAul-11/ 2023-24 improvement to petchhela saline embankment from rd 0.00km to 4.050km
Saline embankment protection
Read moreFabrication, supply, transportation and erection of sluice gate at rd 3800m on jamboo baulakani saline embankment under aul embankment division,aul for the year 2024-25
Fabrication, supply, transportation and erection of sluice gate at rd 3800m on jamboo baulakani saline embankment under aul embankment division,aul for the year 2024-25
Read moreFabrication, supply, transportation and erection of sluice gate at rd 7300m on radhia kansar saline embankment under aul embankment division,aul for the year 2024-25
Fabrication, supply, transportation and erection of sluice gate at rd 7300m on radhia kansar saline embankment under aul embankment division,aul for the year 2024-25
Read moreFabrication, supply, transportation and erection of sluice gate at rd 6600m on radhia kansar saline embankment under aul embankment division,aul for the year 2024-25
Fabrication, supply, transportation and erection of sluice gate at rd 6600m on radhia kansar saline embankment under aul embankment division,aul for the year 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type