Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fire Extingusher Balls,Digital Signature Token For Oc,Photo Frame 1.5 Ft X 1.5 Ft,Registers With 20
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4517999 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 22, 2024 18:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/02/2024
Expired 948 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AHR ENTERPRISES | - | 29-01-2024 17:03:01 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | HINDUSTAN MARCHANTS | - | 01-02-2024 12:37:58 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | Sudan Enterprises | - | 29-01-2024 14:15:51 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | SUKHMAN TRADERS | - | 29-01-2024 13:39:27 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SUKHMAN TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Fire Extingusher Balls,Digital Signature Token for OC,Photo Frame 1.5 ft x 1.5 ft,Registers with 20 | 8990.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Sudan Enterprises | Item Categories : Fire Extingusher Balls,Digital Signature Token for OC,Photo Frame 1.5 ft x 1.5 ft,Registers with 20 | 13490.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AHR ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Fire Extingusher Balls,Digital Signature Token for OC,Photo Frame 1.5 ft x 1.5 ft,Registers with 20 | 18240.00 | L3 |