Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of H.L. Bridge Over River Khadkhai At 1st Km On Kalarda To Ghumal Road
|
| Description |
Construction Of H.L. Bridge Over River Khadkhai At 1st Km On Kalarda To Ghumal Road In The District Of Mayurbhanj Under Bsy For The Year 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CERWI_92180_16 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender Online-03/2023-24 ( Bridges) |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 11.84 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of EIC RW Odisha Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 12, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2023
Expired 1109 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bridge at 0.85 km on deshnur-mattikoppa (major district road) of kittur constituency in bailhongal taluk
Construction of bridge at 0.85 km on deshnur-mattikoppa (major district road) of kittur constituency in bailhongal taluk
Read moreConstruction of bridge on mudhol nippani road (sh18) at km 63.20 (kabbur village limit) in chikodi taluka belagavi district in year 2026-27 hoa 5054- krdcl bridge
Construction of bridge on mudhol nippani road (sh18) at km 63.20 (kabbur village limit) in chikodi taluka belagavi district in year 2026-27 hoa 5054- krdcl bridge
Read moreConstruction of bridge on mangasuli lakshmeshwar(sh-73) road at km 63.70 and 66.70 in raibag constituency of chikodi taluka belagavi district in the year 2026-27 hoa 5054-krdcl bridge
Construction of bridge on mangasuli lakshmeshwar(sh-73) road at km 63.70 and 66.70 in raibag constituency of chikodi taluka belagavi district in the year 2026-27 hoa 5054-krdcl bridge
Read moreConstruction of bridge on yalparatti bungle parmanandwadi-shirgur-gundwad-kudachi mdr at km. 9.90 in kudachi constituency raibag taluka of belagavi district
Construction of bridge on yalparatti bungle parmanandwadi-shirgur-gundwad-kudachi mdr at km. 9.90 in kudachi constituency raibag taluka of belagavi district
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreConstruction of h.l. bridge over river khadkhai at 1st km on kalarda to ghumal road in the district of mayurbhanj
Construction of h.l. bridge over river khadkhai at 1st km on kalarda to ghumal road in the district of mayurbhanj under bsy for the year 2023-24
Read moreH.l. bridge over river baitarani at 4th km on dhusuri gopabandhunagar road.
H.l. bridge over river baitarani at 4th km on dhusuri gopabandhunagar road.
Read moreH.l bridge over bauli nallah at 1st km on inkarabandha maranda road
H.l bridge over bauli nallah at 1st km on inkarabandha maranda road
Read moreH.l. bridge over river reba on bhandaripokhari ti patuli road.
H.l. bridge over river reba on bhandaripokhari ti patuli road.
Read moreH.l. bridge over river nuanai at 5/800 km on pwd road to ajodhya.
H.l. bridge over river nuanai at 5/800 km on pwd road to ajodhya.
Read moreof your Industry type