Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rubber Profile As Per Rcf Drg No.Lw 54140 Alt Nil Or Latest.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106535122 |
|
Reference Number |
78246319 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106535122/viewNitPdf_4784491.pdf |
| Start Date | November 25, 2024 18:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/12/2024
Expired 623 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreRubber profile as per rcf drg no lw 54140 alt nil or latest as per drg.no. drg no lw 54140 alt nil or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRubber profile as per rcf drg no lw 54140 alt nil or latest as per drg.no. drg no lw 54140 alt nil or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRubber profile for lhb coaches as per rcf drg no.lw 54140 alt nil or latest and as per specification mmdts 20047 rev 0
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRubber profile as per rcf drg no lw 54140 alt nil
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDoor stop (rubber stop) as per rcf drg. [door stop (rubber stop) as per rcf drg. no. cc63385 alt nil or latest]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDoor stop (rubber stop) as per rcf drg. [door stop (rubber stop) as per rcf drg. no. cc63385 alt nil or latest]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBolt for primary vertical stop as per rcf drg. no.lw-01116, alt-nil.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRubber profile to rcf drg. no. lw54141, alt. nil, length 3580 mm matl. & specn. as per drg.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRubber profile to rcf drg. no. lw54141, alt. nil, length 3580 mm matl. & specn. as per drg.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type