Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Beautification To Chandikadevi Temple In The Shivkalin Cave At Dabhol, Taluka Dapoli, District Ratnagiri.
|
| Description |
Beautification To Chandikadevi Temple In The Shivkalin Cave At Dabhol, Taluka Dapoli, District Ratnagiri.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWR_1187032_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No.11 for 2025-26 No. CHD/AB/TC/2502 Date 02/06/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 1.07 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chiplun |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2059387 |
| Start Date | June 05, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/06/2025
Expired 450 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year maintenance of mahad latwan visapur dapoli dabhol road sh-97 km 137/100 to 153/700 in taluka - dapoli, district - ratnagiri
One year maintenance of mahad latwan visapur dapoli dabhol road sh-97 km 137/100 to 153/700 in taluka - dapoli, district - ratnagiri
Read moreConstruction of sabhamandap at phansu katalwadi taluka dapoli district ratnagiri
Construction of sabhamandap at phansu katalwadi taluka dapoli district ratnagiri
Read moreBeautification of seashore at dapoli taluka-palghar district-palghar.
Beautification of seashore at dapoli taluka-palghar district-palghar.
Read moreConstruction of sub-divisional officer and tahsil office building at dapoli, taluka dapoli, district ratnagiri
Construction of sub-divisional officer and tahsil office building at dapoli, taluka dapoli, district ratnagiri
Read moreProviding house hold tap connection for village dabhol (part 2) tal - dapoli, dist - ratnagiri.
Providing house hold tap connection for village dabhol (part 2) tal - dapoli, dist - ratnagiri.
Read moreStrengthening and black topping to dabhol usgaon road vr 42 tal. dapoli dist. ratnagiri.
Strengthening and black topping to dabhol usgaon road vr 42 tal. dapoli dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreStrengthening and black topping to dabhol bhandarwada road vr 96 tal. dapoli dist. ratnagiri.
Strengthening and black topping to dabhol bhandarwada road vr 96 tal. dapoli dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreConstruction of office building for deputy superintendent of land record at camp dapoli, taluka dapoli, district ratnagiri.
Construction of office building for deputy superintendent of land record at camp dapoli, taluka dapoli, district ratnagiri.
Read moreNall channelisation at munaf rajapakar house to chorgewdi well in dapoli nagar panchayat taluka dapoli district ratnagiri.
Nall channelisation at munaf rajapakar house to chorgewdi well in dapoli nagar panchayat taluka dapoli district ratnagiri.
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall near jahid complex (khonda) vhala in dapoli nagarpanchayat, taluka dapoli, district ratnagiri. (ii call)
Construction of retaining wall near jahid complex (khonda) vhala in dapoli nagarpanchayat, taluka dapoli, district ratnagiri. (ii call)
Read moreof your Industry type