Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development And Maintenance Of Roundabout (Matka Chowk) Dividing Sector 9, 10, 16 And 17 Chandigarh In Lieu Of Advertisement Rights.
|
| Description |
Development And Maintenance Of Roundabout (Matka Chowk) Dividing Sector 9, 10, 16 And 17 Chandigarh In Lieu Of Advertisement Rights.
|
| Organisation | Chandigarh Housing Board | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CHB_83006_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE-VIII/2024/4 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.05 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sector 9-D, Chandigarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.chd.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=102145 |
| Start Date | October 26, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2024
Expired 664 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development and maintenance of roundabout (matka chowk) dividing sector 9, 10, 16 and 17 chandigarh in lieu of advertisement rights.
Development and maintenance of roundabout (matka chowk) dividing sector 9, 10, 16 and 17 chandigarh in lieu of advertisement rights.
Read moreDevelopment and maintenance of roundabout (matka chowk) dividing sector 9, 10, 16 and 17 chandigarh in lieu of advertisement rights allowed in the municipal corporation, chandigarh
Development and maintenance of roundabout (matka chowk) dividing sector 9, 10, 16 and 17 chandigarh in lieu of advertisement rights allowed in the municipal corporation, chandigarh
Read moreDevelopment and maintenance of roundabout (matka chowk) dividing sector 9, 10, 16 and 17 chandigarh in lieu of advertisement rights allowed in the municipal corporation, chandigarh
Development and maintenance of roundabout (matka chowk) dividing sector 9, 10, 16 and 17 chandigarh in lieu of advertisement rights allowed in the municipal corporation, chandigarh
Read moreRecarpeting of sector 16 17 22 23 roundabout jn26 with mastic asphalt chandigarh
Recarpeting of sector 16 17 22 23 roundabout jn26 with mastic asphalt chandigarh
Read moreLicensing of advertisement rights on already installed advertisement boards (gantry) on foot over bridges of dosar vaishya chowk metro station
Licensing of advertisement rights on already installed advertisement boards (gantry) on foot over bridges of dosar vaishya chowk metro station
Read moreCovering of sharp edged of strong iron grills at cricket stadium chowk to isbt sector 17 chowk road dividing sector 17/22 chandigarh.
Covering of sharp edged of strong iron grills at cricket stadium chowk to isbt sector 17 chowk road dividing sector 17/22 chandigarh.
Read moreConstruction - refurbishment, operation and maintenance of 360 number bus stops in lieu of advertisement rights under smart city mission.
Construction - refurbishment, operation and maintenance of 360 number bus stops in lieu of advertisement rights under smart city mission.
Read moreUplifting cleaning and maintenance of existing 178 stainless steel bus queue shelters on as is where is basis in lieu of advertisement rights
Uplifting cleaning and maintenance of existing 178 stainless steel bus queue shelters on as is where is basis in lieu of advertisement rights
Read moreProviding and fixing of iron grill on the dividing road v.3 of sector 55/56 from 55/56-39/40 chowk towards west end, chandigarh
Providing and fixing of iron grill on the dividing road v.3 of sector 55/56 from 55/56-39/40 chowk towards west end, chandigarh
Read moreProviding and fixing of iron grill on the dividing road v.3 of sector 55/56 from 55/56-39/40 chowk towards west end, chandigarh
Providing and fixing of iron grill on the dividing road v.3 of sector 55/56 from 55/56-39/40 chowk towards west end, chandigarh
Read moreof your Industry type