Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Satnur Pusli Road With Construction Of Cd Work Vr 10 In Km.0/00 To 1/00 Tq.Warud Distt.Amravati.
Description
Improvement To Satnur Pusli Road With Construction Of Cd Work Vr 10 In Km.0/00 To 1/00 Tq.Warud Distt.Amravati.
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_989608_1
Reference
Number
PWD/AMT/2023-24/57/11
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 65000
Tender Value -
Place Amravati.
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1729042

Start Date January 24, 2024 15:30
End Date
Expired 31/01/2024

Expired 946 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.