Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛠️ Procurement Opportunity: Adjustable Torque Wrench 🔧 The Ministry Of Railways, A Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Ring Head Adjustable Type Torque Wrench With A Capacity Range Of 50 210 Nm. 🚂 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 03, 2024, 11:30 Am Interested Bidders Are Advised To Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. Bids Must Be Submitted In Accordance With The Procurement Guidelines And Should Include All Necessary Documentation. Keywords: Torque Wrench, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Procurement, Tender, Adjustable Type, Ring Head, 50 210 Nm| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ring Head Adjustable Type Torque Wrench Capacity 50 210 Nm
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106286523 |
|
Reference Number |
15245022A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106286523/viewNitPdf_4504199.pdf |
| Start Date | March 07, 2024 19:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/04/2024
Expired 880 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ring head adjustable type torque wrench capacity-50-210 nm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTorque wrench 1-6 nm adjustable click type fixed ratchet 1 by 4 inch drive,torque wrench 10-50 nm a
Read more
Adjustable click and ratchet type torque wrench capacity 50-225 nm, 1/2 square drive (britool make
Read more
Torque wrench 10 to 50 nm,torque wrench 0 to 5 nm,torque wrench 5 to 50 nm,torque wrench 4 to 20 da
Read more
Adjustable click type torque wrench,adjustable click type torque wrench,adjustable click type torqu
Read more
Torque wrench capacity- 10-70 nm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTorque wrench capacity- 10-70 nm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTorque meter /dial type torque wrench 0-200 nm,torque wrench 1-32 nm,torque meter /dial type torque
Read more
Torque meter /dial type torque wrench 0-200 nm,torque wrench 1-32 nm,torque meter /dial type torque
Read more
1. ratchet type torque wrench range 135-675 nm 2. 1/2 square drive ratchet type torque wrench cap 50-220 nm 3. steel ratchet type torque wrench, range 10-70 nm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type