Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Short Term Maintenance From Km 243 To Km 250 Including Protection Work (R/Wall) On Nh 534 (119)
|
| Description |
Short Term Maintenance From Km 243 To Km 250 Including Protection Work (R/Wall) On Nh 534 (119)
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MoRTH_782939_1 |
|
Reference Number |
8002/13yata-NH-10/2023 dated 22.11.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE(NH)PWD Dehradun |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 15, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/12/2023
Expired 980 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Short term maintenance from km 73 to km 80 including protection work (r/wall) on nh-534(old no. 119)
Short term maintenance from km 73 to km 80 including protection work (r/wall) on nh-534(old no. 119)
Read moreShort term maintenance works from km 197 to km 200 on nh-119(new 534)
Short term maintenance works from km 197 to km 200 on nh-119(new 534)
Read moreShort term maintenance works from km 233 to km 242 on nh-119(new 534)
Short term maintenance works from km 233 to km 242 on nh-119(new 534)
Read moreShort term maintenance work from km. 196.00 to km. 200.00 on nh-534 /309 old 119
Short term maintenance work 
 from km. 196.00 to km. 200.00 
 on nh-534 /309 old 119
Read moreShort term maintenance work from km 197 to km 200, km 233 to 242 and km 251 to 276 on nh-119 (new 534)
Short term maintenance work from km 197 to km 200, km 233 to 242 and km 251 to 276 on nh-119 (new 534)
Read moreShort term maintenance from km 77 to 93 nh-309a including protection work (r/w)
Short term maintenance from km 77 to 93 nh-309a including protection work(r/w)
Read moreShort term maintenance from km 77 to 93 nh-309a including protection work(r/w)
Short term maintenance from km 77 to 93 nh-309a including protection work(r/w)
Read moreShort term maintenance from km 77 to 93 nh-309a including protection work (r/w)
Short term maintenance from km 77 to 93 nh-309a including protection work (r/w)
Read moreShort term maintenance from 78.00 to km 100.00 including protection work (r/wall) on nh-309(old no. 121)
Short term maintenance from 78.00 to km 100.00 including protection work (r/wall) on nh-309(old no. 121)
Read moreShort term maintenance from km 59 to km 72 including protection work (r/wall)
Short term maintenance from km 59 to km 72 including protection work (r/wall) on nh-534(old no. 119)
Read moreof your Industry type