Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Manual Bearing Fitting Tool,Hydraulic Bearing Puller, Capacity: 7.5 10 Ton,Internal Bearing Puller,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | GAIL India Limited | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5161762 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 22, 2024 16:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2024
Expired 752 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
POOJA INTERNATIONALGRIPHOLD ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITEDEFFICIENT DISTRIBUTORS PR...
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EFFICIENT DISTRIBUTORS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Model : Title : | 12-08-2024 12:43:55 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | GRIPHOLD ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : GRIPHOLD Model : GBHP-152 Title : GRIPHOLD® Make Full Hydraulic Grip Puller Set, Part No. GBHP-152 | 12-08-2024 13:45:05 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | Industrial Marketing & Services | Make : HBFT-36 Model : HBFT-36 Title : fitting toolkit | 08-08-2024 11:45:43 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | NEOTECH EQUIPMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : EKTA Model : BFK-F Title : Bearing Fitting Kit Full | 10-08-2024 20:10:24 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | POOJA INTERNATIONAL | Make : UNIQUE Model : BFTK-36 Title : Bearing Fitting Toolkit | 12-08-2024 14:28:51 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bearing Fitting Toolkit | UNIQUE | BFTK-36 | 1 | ₹ 25960.000 |
| GRIPHOLD® Make Full Hydraulic Grip Puller Set, Part No. GBHP-152 | GRIPHOLD | GBHP-152 | 1 | ₹ 137977.400 |
| INTERNAL BEARING PULLER KIT -TMIP 30-60 | SKF | TMIP 30-60 | 1 | ₹ 97401.090 |
Bearing fitting tool,deep groove ball bearing fitting tool,puller,puller,heavy duty puller,heavy du
Read more
Bearing fitting tool,deep groove ball bearing fitting tool,puller,puller,heavy duty puller,heavy du
Read more
Hydraulic puller, 30tons capacity,puller, bearing hydraulic, 20 tonnes cap.,puller, hydraulic, 50mt
Read more
Hydraulic puller, 6t,hydraulic puller, 20t,self-centering hydraulic puller capacity: 50 ton,hydraul
Read more
Solwet hydraulic puller garage tooling bearing pullers capacity 10 ton etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSolwet hydraulic puller garage tooling bearing pullers capacity 10 ton etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWheel maintenance tool kit (hydraulic bearing puller)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type