Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Simatic S7 300 Analog Output Module Sm 332, Optically Isolated, 8 Ao, 40 Pin. Type: 6 Es7332 5 Hf00 0
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3677515 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 12, 2023 14:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1114 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Yantra India Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALARMIT (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SIEMENS Model : 6ES7332-5HF00-0A Title : Analog Output Module | 14-08-2023 19:16:00 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | automac automation | Make : Automac Automation Model : Simatic S7 300 Analog Output Module Sm 332, Optica Title : Simatic S7 300 Analog Output Module Sm 332, Optically Isolated, 8 Ao, 40 Pin. Type: 6es7332-5hf00-0a | 16-08-2023 00:43:23 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | CNC CONTROL SYSTEMS & SERVICES | Make : SIEMENS Model : 6ES7332-5HF00-0AB0 Title : 6ES7332-5HF00-0AB0 | 15-08-2023 14:24:32 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | KEMI IMPEX PVT LTD | Make : SIEMENS Model : Simatic S7 300 Analog Type: 6ES7332-5HF00-0A Title : Simatic S7 300 Analog Type: 6ES7332-5HF00-0A | 01-08-2023 12:56:58 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | SIEMENS LIMITED | Make : SIEMENS Model : 6ES7332-5HF00-0AB0 Title : 6ES7332-5HF00-0AB0, SIMATIC S7-300, Analog output SM 332 | 16-08-2023 09:40:30 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | Texcel Marketing Corporation | Make : SIMATIC Model : 6ES7332-5HF00-0AB0 Title : S7-300 ANALOG OUTPUT SM 332 8 AO, U/I | 01-08-2023 15:28:19 | N/A | Evaluated |