Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Screw Coupling Assembly (Enhanced) Without Supporting Hook Conforming To Rdso Spec No C 9505 (Revised) Amendment No. 1 Of September 2016 To Rdso Drg No : Sk 99001, Items 1 To 16, Alt : 4.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106237101 |
|
Reference Number |
30241385 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.27 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106463020/viewNitPdf_4705323.pdf |
| Start Date | September 05, 2024 20:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2024
Expired 706 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreSupply of vehicle (including driver) bolero / car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500 km per month or 300 hours per month. for (aee kbjnl fic sub division no. 12 almatti) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero / car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500 km per month or 300 hours per month. for (aee kbjnl fic sub division no. 12 almatti) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Read moreSupply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (assistant director of agriculture sub-division no-3 krishnapur) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (assistant director of agriculture sub-division no-3 krishnapur) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Read moreSupply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (assistant director of agriculture sub-division no-2 salotigi) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (assistant director of agriculture sub-division no-2 salotigi) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Read moreSupply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (assistant director of agriculture sub-division no-1 bheemarayangudi) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (assistant director of agriculture sub-division no-1 bheemarayangudi) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Read moreScrew coupling assembly (enhanced) to rdso sk-99001, alt.4 and as per rdso spec. no. c-9505 revised in august 2001.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreScrew coupling assembly (enhanced) to rd [screw coupling assembly (enhanced) to rdso sk-99001, alt.4 and as per rdso spec. no. c-9505 revised in august 2001.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of screw coupling assembly (enhanced) to rdso sk-99001, alt.4 and as per rdso spec. no. c-9505 revised in august 2001.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of screw coupling assembly (enhanced) to rdso sk-99001, alt.4 and as per rdso spec. no. c-9505 revised in august 2001
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEnhanced capacity screw coupling assembly to rdso drg no. sketch 99001, alt-4. material and specification to rdso specn. c- 9505 (latest rev)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type