Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Water Level Monitoring System, Scour Monitoring, Under Water Survey By Rov, 3 D Scanning Of River Bed Etc For Bridge No. 132 (Pbh Pfm) Under Sr.Den Vi Lko.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 76445866 |
|
Reference Number |
23-Sr-DEN-VI-LKO-2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 59600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/082024/76445866/viewNitPdf_4655460.pdf |
| Start Date | July 25, 2024 22:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2024
Expired 748 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Scour monitoring, under water survey by rov for bridge no. 469 (bbk-lbh), under den-v-lko.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWater level monitoring system and under water inspection by rov for br. no. 163 in pfm-prg section of lko division under jurisdiction of sr. den-vi/lko. (for five years)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreScour monitoring, under water survey by rov, 3d scanning of river bed etc for bridge no. 66 (bsb-zbd) & portable train detecting system for bridge no. 16 (jnh-zbd), bridge no. 66 (bsb-zbd), bridge no. 11 (bsb-ddu) under sr. den-iii/lko.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreScour monitoring, under water survey by rov, 3d scanning of river bed etc for bridge no. 66 (bsb-zbd) & portable train detecting system for bridge no. 16 (jnh-zbd), bridge no. 66 (bsb-zbd), bridge no. 11 (bsb-ddu) under sr. den-iii/lko.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWater level monitoring system, 3d scanning of river bed etc for bridge no. 469 (bbk-lbh), under den-v-lko.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWater level monitoring system, 3d scanning of river bed etc for bridge no. 469 (bbk-lbh), under den-v-lko.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWater level monitoring system, 3d scanning of river bed etc for bridge no. 469 (bbk-lbh), under den-v-lko.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTbtr with h-beam sleepers - 304 nos. (br. no. 85, 152, 224 & 252 in pfm-ucr-on section and br. no. 132 in pbh-pfm section) under sr.den-vi/lko. (estt no. 35/2021 & 114/2023)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTbtr with h-beam sleepers - 304 nos. (br. no. 85, 152, 224 & 252 in pfm-ucr-on section and br. no. 132 in pbh-pfm section) under sr.den-vi/lko. (estt no. 35/2021 & 114/2023)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTbtr with h-beam sleepers - 304 nos. (br. no. 85, 152, 224 & 252 in pfm-ucr-on section and br. no. 132 in pbh-pfm section) under sr.den-vi/lko. (estt no. 35/2021 & 114/2023)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type